Para Jumpled Questions and Answers updated daily – English

Para Jumpled Questions: Solved 1000 Para Jumpled Questions and answers section with explanation for various online exam preparation, various interviews, English Category online test. Category Questions section with detailed description, explanation will help you to master the topic.

Para Jumpled Questions

Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. But in reality this is not what the pages tell us. There exists the destructive notion and practice of prejudice on the basis of caste, colour, creed and religion which indeed jeopardises the fundamental core of national unity.
B. India is a land of diversity with people belonging to various castes, communities, religions, facial features and skin colours. This very diverse aspect is the uniqueness that separates India from every other country in the world.
C. The ‘Divide and rule policy’ followed by The British had already left a scar that continues to live even to this day through the secessionist policies propagated by the politicians.
D. The policies that provide advantage to one group while creating hurdles for others, make way for a dangerous situation which is evident through social set-ups of the country.
E. At least this is what the history books perceive India to be where there is ‘unity In diversity’.
F. The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people.

Refer the above for the Questions 21 to 20
21. Among the following pairs which one of them is formed with two consecutive statements after the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:FC
Explanation:
Correct sequence is BEAFCD
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. But in reality this is not what the pages tell us. There exists the destructive notion and practice of prejudice on the basis of caste, colour, creed and religion which indeed jeopardises the fundamental core of national unity.
B. India is a land of diversity with people belonging to various castes, communities, religions, facial features and skin colours. This very diverse aspect is the uniqueness that separates India from every other country in the world.
C. The ‘Divide and rule policy’ followed by The British had already left a scar that continues to live even to this day through the secessionist policies propagated by the politicians.
D. The policies that provide advantage to one group while creating hurdles for others, make way for a dangerous situation which is evident through social set-ups of the country.
E. At least this is what the history books perceive India to be where there is ‘unity In diversity’.
F. The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people.

Refer the above for the Questions 22 to 21
22. Among the following pairs which one of them is formed with two consecutive statements after the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:BE
Explanation:
Correct sequence is BEAFCD
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. But in reality this is not what the pages tell us. There exists the destructive notion and practice of prejudice on the basis of caste, colour, creed and religion which indeed jeopardises the fundamental core of national unity.
B. India is a land of diversity with people belonging to various castes, communities, religions, facial features and skin colours. This very diverse aspect is the uniqueness that separates India from every other country in the world.
C. The ‘Divide and rule policy’ followed by The British had already left a scar that continues to live even to this day through the secessionist policies propagated by the politicians.
D. The policies that provide advantage to one group while creating hurdles for others, make way for a dangerous situation which is evident through social set-ups of the country.
E. At least this is what the history books perceive India to be where there is ‘unity In diversity’.
F. The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people.

Refer the above for the Questions 23 to 22
23. Considering statement (F) "The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people." as the fourth statement, then which of the following becomes the FIRST statement of the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:B
Explanation:
Correct sequence is BEAFCD
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. But in reality this is not what the pages tell us. There exists the destructive notion and practice of prejudice on the basis of caste, colour, creed and religion which indeed jeopardises the fundamental core of national unity.
B. India is a land of diversity with people belonging to various castes, communities, religions, facial features and skin colours. This very diverse aspect is the uniqueness that separates India from every other country in the world.
C. The ‘Divide and rule policy’ followed by The British had already left a scar that continues to live even to this day through the secessionist policies propagated by the politicians.
D. The policies that provide advantage to one group while creating hurdles for others, make way for a dangerous situation which is evident through social set-ups of the country.
E. At least this is what the history books perceive India to be where there is ‘unity In diversity’.
F. The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people.

Refer the above for the Questions 24 to 23
24. Considering statement (F) "The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people." as the fourth statement, then which of the following becomes the FIFTH statement of the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:C
Explanation:
Correct sequence is BEAFCD
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. But in reality this is not what the pages tell us. There exists the destructive notion and practice of prejudice on the basis of caste, colour, creed and religion which indeed jeopardises the fundamental core of national unity.
B. India is a land of diversity with people belonging to various castes, communities, religions, facial features and skin colours. This very diverse aspect is the uniqueness that separates India from every other country in the world.
C. The ‘Divide and rule policy’ followed by The British had already left a scar that continues to live even to this day through the secessionist policies propagated by the politicians.
D. The policies that provide advantage to one group while creating hurdles for others, make way for a dangerous situation which is evident through social set-ups of the country.
E. At least this is what the history books perceive India to be where there is ‘unity In diversity’.
F. The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people.

Refer the above for the Questions 25 to 24
25. Considering statement (F) "The very distinction made and discriminatory policies meted out to the citizens give rise to disharmony which paralyses the very essence of the Preamble of the constitution which strives to promote equality and brotherhood among people." as the fourth statement, then which of the following becomes the SECOND statement of the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:E
Explanation:
Correct sequence is BEAFCD
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. And all these are contaminating the world’s oceans, clogging drains and causing flooding, transmitting diseases, increasing respiratory problems from burning, harming animals that consume waste unknowingly, and affecting economic development.
B. While this a topic that people are aware of, waste generation is increasing at an alarming rate. Countries are rapidly developing without adequate systems in place to manage the changing waste composition of citizens.
C. According to the world’s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner.
D. In recent years, landslides of waste dumps have buried homes and people under piles of waste. And it is the poorest who often live near waste dumps and power their city’s recycling system through waste picking, leaving them susceptible to serious health repercussions.
E. The need of the hour is to create good waste management system, where products are designed and optimised for reuse and recycling, which will help in economic growth while minimising environmental impact.
F. Cities, home to over half of humanity and generating more than 80% of the world’s GDP, are at the forefront of tackling the global waste challenge.

Refer the above for the Questions 26 to 25
26. Among the following pairs which one of them is formed with two consecutive statements after the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:FC
Explanation:
Correct sequence is DBFCAE
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. And all these are contaminating the world’s oceans, clogging drains and causing flooding, transmitting diseases, increasing respiratory problems from burning, harming animals that consume waste unknowingly, and affecting economic development.
B. While this a topic that people are aware of, waste generation is increasing at an alarming rate. Countries are rapidly developing without adequate systems in place to manage the changing waste composition of citizens.
C. According to the world’s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner.
D. In recent years, landslides of waste dumps have buried homes and people under piles of waste. And it is the poorest who often live near waste dumps and power their city’s recycling system through waste picking, leaving them susceptible to serious health repercussions.
E. The need of the hour is to create good waste management system, where products are designed and optimised for reuse and recycling, which will help in economic growth while minimising environmental impact.
F. Cities, home to over half of humanity and generating more than 80% of the world’s GDP, are at the forefront of tackling the global waste challenge.

Refer the above for the Questions 27 to 26
27. Among the following pairs which one of them is formed with two consecutive statements after the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:BF
Explanation:
Correct sequence is DBFCAE
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. And all these are contaminating the world’s oceans, clogging drains and causing flooding, transmitting diseases, increasing respiratory problems from burning, harming animals that consume waste unknowingly, and affecting economic development.
B. While this a topic that people are aware of, waste generation is increasing at an alarming rate. Countries are rapidly developing without adequate systems in place to manage the changing waste composition of citizens.
C. According to the world’s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner.
D. In recent years, landslides of waste dumps have buried homes and people under piles of waste. And it is the poorest who often live near waste dumps and power their city’s recycling system through waste picking, leaving them susceptible to serious health repercussions.
E. The need of the hour is to create good waste management system, where products are designed and optimised for reuse and recycling, which will help in economic growth while minimising environmental impact.
F. Cities, home to over half of humanity and generating more than 80% of the world’s GDP, are at the forefront of tackling the global waste challenge.

Refer the above for the Questions 28 to 27
28. Considering statement (C) "According to the world"™s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner." as the fourth statement, then which of the following becomes the SECOND statement of the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:B
Explanation:
Correct sequence is DBFCAE
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. And all these are contaminating the world’s oceans, clogging drains and causing flooding, transmitting diseases, increasing respiratory problems from burning, harming animals that consume waste unknowingly, and affecting economic development.
B. While this a topic that people are aware of, waste generation is increasing at an alarming rate. Countries are rapidly developing without adequate systems in place to manage the changing waste composition of citizens.
C. According to the world’s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner.
D. In recent years, landslides of waste dumps have buried homes and people under piles of waste. And it is the poorest who often live near waste dumps and power their city’s recycling system through waste picking, leaving them susceptible to serious health repercussions.
E. The need of the hour is to create good waste management system, where products are designed and optimised for reuse and recycling, which will help in economic growth while minimising environmental impact.
F. Cities, home to over half of humanity and generating more than 80% of the world’s GDP, are at the forefront of tackling the global waste challenge.

Refer the above for the Questions 29 to 28
29. Considering statement (C) "According to the world"™s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner." as the fourth statement, then which of the following becomes the SIXTH statement of the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:E
Explanation:
Correct sequence is DBFCAE
Workspace



Directions: Given below are six sentences (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) and (F). Answer the following question after rearranging the following sentences into a coherent paragraph.

A. And all these are contaminating the world’s oceans, clogging drains and causing flooding, transmitting diseases, increasing respiratory problems from burning, harming animals that consume waste unknowingly, and affecting economic development.
B. While this a topic that people are aware of, waste generation is increasing at an alarming rate. Countries are rapidly developing without adequate systems in place to manage the changing waste composition of citizens.
C. According to the world’s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner.
D. In recent years, landslides of waste dumps have buried homes and people under piles of waste. And it is the poorest who often live near waste dumps and power their city’s recycling system through waste picking, leaving them susceptible to serious health repercussions.
E. The need of the hour is to create good waste management system, where products are designed and optimised for reuse and recycling, which will help in economic growth while minimising environmental impact.
F. Cities, home to over half of humanity and generating more than 80% of the world’s GDP, are at the forefront of tackling the global waste challenge.

Refer the above for the Questions 30 to 29
30. Considering statement (C) "According to the world"™s bank report , the world generates 2.01 billion tonnes of municipal solid waste annually with at least 33% of that not managed in an environmentally safe manner." as the fourth statement, then which of the following becomes the FIRST statement of the rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:D
Explanation:
Correct sequence is DBFCAE
Workspace



Direction: Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E)  in a proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph, then answer the questions that follow.

(A) The inherent complexity of the causes and dramatic repercussions (most of which are still ongoing) require a great deal of context.
(B) Then they combined and packaged varying mortgage-backed securities based off of these loans and sold them as highly dependable and safe investments, either through a lack of due diligence (negligence) or lack of ethical consideration.
(C) It is a fiercely debated and widely discussed issue in the field of economics (and in mainstream media), providing a real-life case study for many of the critical concepts of economic theory.
(D) This created an economic meltdown, starting with the United States, that spread across the global markets.
(E) The recent financial crisis, commonly referred to as the sub-prime mortgage crisis of 2007-2008, was borne of the failure of a series of derivative-based consolidation of mortgage-backed securities that encapsulated extremely high risk loans to homeowners into a falsely 'safe' investment.

Refer the above for the Questions 31 to 30
31. Which of the following sentence should be the FOURTH after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:A
Explanation:
The correct sequence is EBDAC.
Workspace



Direction: Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E)  in a proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph, then answer the questions that follow.

(A) The inherent complexity of the causes and dramatic repercussions (most of which are still ongoing) require a great deal of context.
(B) Then they combined and packaged varying mortgage-backed securities based off of these loans and sold them as highly dependable and safe investments, either through a lack of due diligence (negligence) or lack of ethical consideration.
(C) It is a fiercely debated and widely discussed issue in the field of economics (and in mainstream media), providing a real-life case study for many of the critical concepts of economic theory.
(D) This created an economic meltdown, starting with the United States, that spread across the global markets.
(E) The recent financial crisis, commonly referred to as the sub-prime mortgage crisis of 2007-2008, was borne of the failure of a series of derivative-based consolidation of mortgage-backed securities that encapsulated extremely high risk loans to homeowners into a falsely 'safe' investment.

Refer the above for the Questions 32 to 31
32. Which of the following sentence should be the FIFTH after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:C
Explanation:
The correct sequence is EBDAC.
Workspace



Direction: Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E)  in a proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph, then answer the questions that follow.

(A) The inherent complexity of the causes and dramatic repercussions (most of which are still ongoing) require a great deal of context.
(B) Then they combined and packaged varying mortgage-backed securities based off of these loans and sold them as highly dependable and safe investments, either through a lack of due diligence (negligence) or lack of ethical consideration.
(C) It is a fiercely debated and widely discussed issue in the field of economics (and in mainstream media), providing a real-life case study for many of the critical concepts of economic theory.
(D) This created an economic meltdown, starting with the United States, that spread across the global markets.
(E) The recent financial crisis, commonly referred to as the sub-prime mortgage crisis of 2007-2008, was borne of the failure of a series of derivative-based consolidation of mortgage-backed securities that encapsulated extremely high risk loans to homeowners into a falsely 'safe' investment.

Refer the above for the Questions 33 to 32
33. Which of the following sentence should be the SECOND after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:B
Explanation:
The correct sequence is EBDAC.
Workspace



Direction: Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E)  in a proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph, then answer the questions that follow.

(A) The inherent complexity of the causes and dramatic repercussions (most of which are still ongoing) require a great deal of context.
(B) Then they combined and packaged varying mortgage-backed securities based off of these loans and sold them as highly dependable and safe investments, either through a lack of due diligence (negligence) or lack of ethical consideration.
(C) It is a fiercely debated and widely discussed issue in the field of economics (and in mainstream media), providing a real-life case study for many of the critical concepts of economic theory.
(D) This created an economic meltdown, starting with the United States, that spread across the global markets.
(E) The recent financial crisis, commonly referred to as the sub-prime mortgage crisis of 2007-2008, was borne of the failure of a series of derivative-based consolidation of mortgage-backed securities that encapsulated extremely high risk loans to homeowners into a falsely 'safe' investment.

Refer the above for the Questions 34 to 33
34. Which of the following sentence should be the THIRD after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:D
Explanation:
The correct sequence is EBDAC.
Workspace



Direction: Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E)  in a proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph, then answer the questions that follow.

(A) The inherent complexity of the causes and dramatic repercussions (most of which are still ongoing) require a great deal of context.
(B) Then they combined and packaged varying mortgage-backed securities based off of these loans and sold them as highly dependable and safe investments, either through a lack of due diligence (negligence) or lack of ethical consideration.
(C) It is a fiercely debated and widely discussed issue in the field of economics (and in mainstream media), providing a real-life case study for many of the critical concepts of economic theory.
(D) This created an economic meltdown, starting with the United States, that spread across the global markets.
(E) The recent financial crisis, commonly referred to as the sub-prime mortgage crisis of 2007-2008, was borne of the failure of a series of derivative-based consolidation of mortgage-backed securities that encapsulated extremely high risk loans to homeowners into a falsely 'safe' investment.

Refer the above for the Questions 35 to 34
35. Which of the following sentence should be the FIRST after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:E
Explanation:
The correct sequence is EBDAC.
Workspace



Directions: Rearrange the following sentences in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph then answer the following question.

A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.

Refer the above for the Questions 36 to 35
36. Which is the Third sentence after Rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:C
Explanation:
Correct Sequence:
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
Workspace



Directions: Rearrange the following sentences in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph then answer the following question.

A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.

Refer the above for the Questions 37 to 36
37. Which is the Second sentence after Rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:A
Explanation:
Correct Sequence:
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
Workspace



Directions: Rearrange the following sentences in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph then answer the following question.

A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.

Refer the above for the Questions 38 to 37
38. Which is the Fifth sentence after Rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:D
Explanation:
Correct Sequence:
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
Workspace



Directions: Rearrange the following sentences in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph then answer the following question.

A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.

Refer the above for the Questions 39 to 38
39. Which is the First sentence after Rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:B
Explanation:
Correct Sequence:
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
Workspace



Directions: Rearrange the following sentences in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph then answer the following question.

A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.

Refer the above for the Questions 40 to 39
40. Which is the Fourth sentence after Rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:E
Explanation:
Correct Sequence:
B. The dictionary meaning of consciousness is “to be aware of things happening outside”.
A. We infer that a person is conscious as long as some or all of his sense organs are active.
C. In the spiritual domain, consciousness has a different connotation and meaning.
E. Upanishads have clearly identified consciousness as a separate entity from our gross manifestation of body, mind and intellect including the sense organs.
D. They proclaim that consciousness is the life force of our gross manifestation and we are declared dead when consciousness is withdrawn.
Workspace



Are you seeking for good platform for practicing Para Jumpled questions in online. This is the right place. The time you spent in Fresherslive will be the most beneficial one for you.

Online Test on Para Jumpled @ Fresherslive

This page provides important questions on Para Jumpled along with correct answers and clear explanation, which will be very useful for various Interviews, Competitive examinations and Entrance tests. Here, Most of the Para Jumpled questions are framed with Latest concepts, so that you may get updated through these Para Jumpled Online tests. Para Jumpled Online Test questions are granted from basic level to complex level.

Why To Practice Para Jumpled Test questions Online @ Fresherslive?

Para Jumpled questions are delivered with accurate answer. For solving each and every question, very lucid explanations are provided with diagrams wherever necessary.
Practice in advance of similar questions on Para Jumpled may improve your performance in the real Exams and Interview.
Time Management for answering the Para Jumpled questions quickly is foremost important for success in Competitive Exams and Placement Interviews.
Through Fresherslive Para Jumpled questions and answers, you can acquire all the essential idea to solve any difficult questions on Para Jumpled in short time and also in short cut method.
Winners are those who can use the simplest method for solving a question. So that they have enough time for solving all the questions in examination, correctly without any tense. Fresherslive provides most simplest methods to answer any tough questions. Practise through Fresherslive test series to ensure success in all competitive exams, entrance exams and placement tests.

Why Fresherslive For Para Jumpled Online Test Preparation?

Most of the job seekers finding it hard to clear Para Jumpled test or get stuck on any particular question, our Para Jumpled test sections will help you to success in Exams as well as Interviews. To acquire clear understanding of Para Jumpled, exercise these advanced Para Jumpled questions with answers.
You're Welcome to use the Fresherslive Online Test at any time you want. Start your beginning, of anything you want by using our sample Para Jumpled Online Test and create yourself a successful one. Fresherslive provides you a new opportunity to improve yourself. Take it and make use of it to the fullest. GOODLUCK for Your Bright Future.


Online Test for Data Interpretation
Online Test for C Language

FreshersLive - No.1 Job site in India. Here you can find latest 2023 government as well as private job recruitment notifications for different posts vacancies in India. Get top company jobs for both fresher and experienced. Job Seekers can get useful interview tips, resume services & interview Question and answer. Practice online test free which is helpful for interview preparation. Register with us to get latest employment news/rojgar samachar notifications. Also get latest free govt and other sarkari naukri job alerts daily through E-mail...
DMCA.com Protection Status