Jumbled Sentence Questions and Answers updated daily – English

Jumbled Sentence Questions: Solved 217 Jumbled Sentence Questions and answers section with explanation for various online exam preparation, various interviews, English Category online test. Category Questions section with detailed description, explanation will help you to master the topic.

Jumbled Sentence Questions

Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Refer the above for the Questions 81 to 80
81. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine.
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Which of the following should be the Second sentence of the given paragraph?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:A
Explanation:
The correct logical order of the given sentences will be : CABDE
Workspace



Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Refer the above for the Questions 82 to 81
82. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine.
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Which of the following should be the Fourth sentence of the given paragraph?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:D
Explanation:
The correct logical order of the given sentences will be : CABDE
Workspace



Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Refer the above for the Questions 83 to 82
83. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine.
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Which of the following should be the First sentence of the given paragraph?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:C
Explanation:
The correct logical order of the given sentences will be : CABDE
Workspace



Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Refer the above for the Questions 84 to 83
84. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine.
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Which of the following should be the Third sentence of the given paragraph?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:B
Explanation:
The correct logical order of the given sentences will be : CABDE
Workspace



Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Refer the above for the Questions 85 to 84
85. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) It is not enough for imagining a teddy bear that one has an image as of a teddy bear.
(B) If a hallucinogenic drug causes me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear, since my having the image as of a teddy bear is something that has happened to me, rather than an action of mine.
(C) Not all actions are bodily movements, and the causal theory of action also applies to mental actions such as imagining and calculating.
(D) Having an image is an action of mine only if it is preceded by my having an appropriate intention. And if, as a matter of complete coincidence, I intended to imagine a toy just before a hallucinogenic drug caused me to have an image as of a teddy bear, then I have not imagined a teddy bear.
(E) A mental event is an action only if it is caused by an appropriate intention of the subject's.

Which of the following should be the Last sentence of the given paragraph?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:E
Explanation:
The correct logical order of the given sentences will be : CABDE
Workspace



Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below. 

A. In his order dated November 2, Information Commissioner M. Sridhar Acharyulu has come down heavily on the RBI and its chief for failing to uphold the interest of the public at large and not fulfilling its statutory duty to the depositors, the economy and the banking sector, by privileging individual banks' interests over its obligation to ensure transparency. 
B. While the central bank has repeatedly acknowledged the gravity of the problem it faces, including in ensuring more accountability from the more numerous public sector banks over which it wants greater control, it has consistently invoked both the risk to the country's "economic interest" and its "fiduciary" relationship with lenders to avoid sharing information on the largest defaulters with RTI applicants. 
C. The Reserve Bank of India finds itself in the midst of another tangle.
D. The Central Information Commission (CIC) has directed RBI Governor Urjit Patel to show cause "why the maximum penalty should not be imposed on him for" the central bank's ostensible "defiance" of Supreme Court orders on disclosing the names of willful defaulters on bank loans worth hundreds of crores of rupees. 
E. At the heart of the matter is the issue of burgeoning bad loans at the country's commercial banks, which by the RBI's own admission had, at the gross level, surged to 11.6% of all advances as on March 31, 2018, from September 2017's 10.2% level.



Refer the above for the Questions 86 to 85
86. Which of the following is the FIRST sentence after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:C
Explanation:
The correct order of the sentences after rearrangement is CDAEB.
Workspace



Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below. 

A. In his order dated November 2, Information Commissioner M. Sridhar Acharyulu has come down heavily on the RBI and its chief for failing to uphold the interest of the public at large and not fulfilling its statutory duty to the depositors, the economy and the banking sector, by privileging individual banks' interests over its obligation to ensure transparency. 
B. While the central bank has repeatedly acknowledged the gravity of the problem it faces, including in ensuring more accountability from the more numerous public sector banks over which it wants greater control, it has consistently invoked both the risk to the country's "economic interest" and its "fiduciary" relationship with lenders to avoid sharing information on the largest defaulters with RTI applicants. 
C. The Reserve Bank of India finds itself in the midst of another tangle.
D. The Central Information Commission (CIC) has directed RBI Governor Urjit Patel to show cause "why the maximum penalty should not be imposed on him for" the central bank's ostensible "defiance" of Supreme Court orders on disclosing the names of willful defaulters on bank loans worth hundreds of crores of rupees. 
E. At the heart of the matter is the issue of burgeoning bad loans at the country's commercial banks, which by the RBI's own admission had, at the gross level, surged to 11.6% of all advances as on March 31, 2018, from September 2017's 10.2% level.



Refer the above for the Questions 87 to 86
87. Which of the following is the LAST sentence after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:B
Explanation:
The correct order of the sentences after rearrangement is CDAEB.
Workspace



Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below. 

A. In his order dated November 2, Information Commissioner M. Sridhar Acharyulu has come down heavily on the RBI and its chief for failing to uphold the interest of the public at large and not fulfilling its statutory duty to the depositors, the economy and the banking sector, by privileging individual banks' interests over its obligation to ensure transparency. 
B. While the central bank has repeatedly acknowledged the gravity of the problem it faces, including in ensuring more accountability from the more numerous public sector banks over which it wants greater control, it has consistently invoked both the risk to the country's "economic interest" and its "fiduciary" relationship with lenders to avoid sharing information on the largest defaulters with RTI applicants. 
C. The Reserve Bank of India finds itself in the midst of another tangle.
D. The Central Information Commission (CIC) has directed RBI Governor Urjit Patel to show cause "why the maximum penalty should not be imposed on him for" the central bank's ostensible "defiance" of Supreme Court orders on disclosing the names of willful defaulters on bank loans worth hundreds of crores of rupees. 
E. At the heart of the matter is the issue of burgeoning bad loans at the country's commercial banks, which by the RBI's own admission had, at the gross level, surged to 11.6% of all advances as on March 31, 2018, from September 2017's 10.2% level.



Refer the above for the Questions 88 to 87
88. Which of the following is the THIRD sentence after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:A
Explanation:
The correct order of the sentences after rearrangement is CDAEB.
Workspace



Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below. 

A. In his order dated November 2, Information Commissioner M. Sridhar Acharyulu has come down heavily on the RBI and its chief for failing to uphold the interest of the public at large and not fulfilling its statutory duty to the depositors, the economy and the banking sector, by privileging individual banks' interests over its obligation to ensure transparency. 
B. While the central bank has repeatedly acknowledged the gravity of the problem it faces, including in ensuring more accountability from the more numerous public sector banks over which it wants greater control, it has consistently invoked both the risk to the country's "economic interest" and its "fiduciary" relationship with lenders to avoid sharing information on the largest defaulters with RTI applicants. 
C. The Reserve Bank of India finds itself in the midst of another tangle.
D. The Central Information Commission (CIC) has directed RBI Governor Urjit Patel to show cause "why the maximum penalty should not be imposed on him for" the central bank's ostensible "defiance" of Supreme Court orders on disclosing the names of willful defaulters on bank loans worth hundreds of crores of rupees. 
E. At the heart of the matter is the issue of burgeoning bad loans at the country's commercial banks, which by the RBI's own admission had, at the gross level, surged to 11.6% of all advances as on March 31, 2018, from September 2017's 10.2% level.



Refer the above for the Questions 89 to 88
89. Which of the following is the FOURTH sentence after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:E
Explanation:
The correct order of the sentences after rearrangement is CDAEB.
Workspace



Rearrange the following sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below. 

A. In his order dated November 2, Information Commissioner M. Sridhar Acharyulu has come down heavily on the RBI and its chief for failing to uphold the interest of the public at large and not fulfilling its statutory duty to the depositors, the economy and the banking sector, by privileging individual banks' interests over its obligation to ensure transparency. 
B. While the central bank has repeatedly acknowledged the gravity of the problem it faces, including in ensuring more accountability from the more numerous public sector banks over which it wants greater control, it has consistently invoked both the risk to the country's "economic interest" and its "fiduciary" relationship with lenders to avoid sharing information on the largest defaulters with RTI applicants. 
C. The Reserve Bank of India finds itself in the midst of another tangle.
D. The Central Information Commission (CIC) has directed RBI Governor Urjit Patel to show cause "why the maximum penalty should not be imposed on him for" the central bank's ostensible "defiance" of Supreme Court orders on disclosing the names of willful defaulters on bank loans worth hundreds of crores of rupees. 
E. At the heart of the matter is the issue of burgeoning bad loans at the country's commercial banks, which by the RBI's own admission had, at the gross level, surged to 11.6% of all advances as on March 31, 2018, from September 2017's 10.2% level.



Refer the above for the Questions 90 to 89
90. Which of the following is the SECOND sentence after rearrangement?




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:D
Explanation:
The correct order of the sentences after rearrangement is CDAEB.
Workspace



91. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C) and (D) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

A) Thus begins the search for relief: painkillers, ice, yoga, herbs, even surgery
B) Most computer users develop disorders because they ignore warnings like tingling fingers, a numb hand or a sore shoulder
C) They keep pointing and dragging until tendons chafe and scar tissue forms, along with bad habits that are almost impossible to change
D) But cures are elusive , because repetitive stress injuries present a bag of ills that often defy easy diagnosis.




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:BCAD
Explanation:
Hence, the order is BCAD.
Workspace



92. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) In pure price discrimination, the seller charges each customer the maximum price he or she can pay.
(B) Price discrimination is most valuable when the profit from separating the markets is greater than profit from keeping the markets combined.
(C) Price discrimination is a pricing strategy that charges customers different prices for the same product or service. (D) In more common forms of price discrimination, the seller places customers in groups based on certain attributes and charges each group a different price.
(E) The company identifies different market segments, such as domestic and industrial users, with different price elasticities.




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:CADBE
Explanation:
Hence, the order is CADBE.
Workspace



93. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C) and (D) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

A. Unless economic growth improves social and human development, it cannot be sustained.
B. Equally, economic growth itself is impeded by low levels of productivity in an undernourished and malnourished population.
C. Nutrition is complex, and therefore its delivery must be simplified through greater awareness and actions.
D. The delivery models must be collaborative across domains, with clear decision rights and hard-wired processes, enabled by technology and a significant investment in strengthening people competencies. 




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:CDAB
Explanation:
Hence, the order is CDAB.
Workspace



94. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C) and (D) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

1) As a Syrian migrant arriving in Berlin, Munzer Khattab could barely say a word in German, let alone fill out a pile of forms in the language.
A) So, over the past year Khattab has not only learned German but also worked with five other Syrian refugees or asylum seekers to design a smartphone app to make forms less daunting.
B) It will also provide them with a map with Berlin offices that all newcomers need to navigate and deal with other questions about red tape that can leave asylum seekers in knots.
C) The developers believe it will help migrants fleeing violence and poverty, more than a million of which have entered Germany in the past year.
D) The app, called 'Bureaucrazy', to be launched in January, will translate various forms into Arabic and English for newcomers facing a pile of paperwork ranging from registering with authorities to opening a bank account.




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:ADBC
Explanation:
Hence, the order is ADBC.
Workspace



95. Rearrange the following five sentences (A), (B), (C), (D) and (E) in the proper sequence to form a meaningful paragraph and then answer the questions given below.

(A) apart from the potential for upholding human values, is our ability to make choices, to take control of our destiny.
(B) Unless we go with nature, we won"™t be able to survive any longer, in Stephen Hawking"™s words, "œthe next thousand years" on this fragile planet".
(C) It all comes down to karma, what goes around comes around. Humans have committed mass deforestation, nature has rewarded us with climate change, unexpected storms, wildfires and sea levels.
(D) That"™s not just why we must be careful in terms of the lifestyle we choose. What differentiates us humans from other species,
(E) Today it all comes down to our lifestyle choices, each of which, corporations have ensured have strong repercussions on nature.




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:ABECD
Explanation:
Hence, the order is ABECD.
Workspace



96. Rearrange the parts of the sentence in correct order.

He would often
P: Brahmacharya if his protests were not functioning the way
Q: he expected
R: critique his own life of




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:RPQ
Explanation:
The correct sequence is RPQ
Workspace



97. Read the following sentence. The first and the last sentences are numbered 1 and 6, the rest are numbered P,Q,R,S. Arrange these four sentences in proper order to form a meaningful paragraph/sentence.

1.In the first years of his reign, Ashoka was an autocrat.
P. The effect over the slaughter on his mind was profound.
Q He was successful but thousands were slain in the battle.
R. About the ninth year he decided to conquer Kalinga.
S. This caused a sudden change of his heart
6. And joined the Buddhist community and became a monk.




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:RQPS
Explanation:
The correct sequence is RQPS
Workspace



98. Read the following group of sentence. The first and the last sentences are numbered 1 and 6, the rest are numbered P,Q,R,S. Arrange these four sentences in proper order to form a meaningful paragraph/sentence.

1. The majority of children world-wide who are out of school are girls
P. She marries much later in life and has fewer children
Q. A working woman spends 903', of her income in the family
R. An educated woman acquires self-respect and confidence
S. Child mortality drops and fewer cases of mothers die in child-birth
6. So when you educate a woman she benefits cascade across the society.




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:RPSQ
Explanation:
The correct sequence is RPSQ.
Workspace



99. Rearrange the parts of the sentence in correct order.

Although no convincing
P: arguments were made against
Q: was commotion in the House
R: the amendment, there




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:PRQ
Explanation:
The correct sequence is PRQ.
Workspace



100. Rearrange the parts of the sentence in correct order.

This too, is a classic
P: "stock versus flow" problem, where
Q: focusing only on the latter
R: completely distorts the picture




SHOW ANSWER
Correct Ans:PQR
Explanation:
The correct sequence is PQR.
Workspace



Are you seeking for good platform for practicing Jumbled Sentence questions in online. This is the right place. The time you spent in Fresherslive will be the most beneficial one for you.

Online Test on Jumbled Sentence @ Fresherslive

This page provides important questions on Jumbled Sentence along with correct answers and clear explanation, which will be very useful for various Interviews, Competitive examinations and Entrance tests. Here, Most of the Jumbled Sentence questions are framed with Latest concepts, so that you may get updated through these Jumbled Sentence Online tests. Jumbled Sentence Online Test questions are granted from basic level to complex level.

Why To Practice Jumbled Sentence Test questions Online @ Fresherslive?

Jumbled Sentence questions are delivered with accurate answer. For solving each and every question, very lucid explanations are provided with diagrams wherever necessary.
Practice in advance of similar questions on Jumbled Sentence may improve your performance in the real Exams and Interview.
Time Management for answering the Jumbled Sentence questions quickly is foremost important for success in Competitive Exams and Placement Interviews.
Through Fresherslive Jumbled Sentence questions and answers, you can acquire all the essential idea to solve any difficult questions on Jumbled Sentence in short time and also in short cut method.
Winners are those who can use the simplest method for solving a question. So that they have enough time for solving all the questions in examination, correctly without any tense. Fresherslive provides most simplest methods to answer any tough questions. Practise through Fresherslive test series to ensure success in all competitive exams, entrance exams and placement tests.

Why Fresherslive For Jumbled Sentence Online Test Preparation?

Most of the job seekers finding it hard to clear Jumbled Sentence test or get stuck on any particular question, our Jumbled Sentence test sections will help you to success in Exams as well as Interviews. To acquire clear understanding of Jumbled Sentence, exercise these advanced Jumbled Sentence questions with answers.
You're Welcome to use the Fresherslive Online Test at any time you want. Start your beginning, of anything you want by using our sample Jumbled Sentence Online Test and create yourself a successful one. Fresherslive provides you a new opportunity to improve yourself. Take it and make use of it to the fullest. GOODLUCK for Your Bright Future.


Online Test for Data Interpretation
Online Test for C Language

FreshersLive - No.1 Job site in India. Here you can find latest 2023 government as well as private job recruitment notifications for different posts vacancies in India. Get top company jobs for both fresher and experienced. Job Seekers can get useful interview tips, resume services & interview Question and answer. Practice online test free which is helpful for interview preparation. Register with us to get latest employment news/rojgar samachar notifications. Also get latest free govt and other sarkari naukri job alerts daily through E-mail...
DMCA.com Protection Status