IES SYLLABUS 2019

IES SYLLABUS 2019. Check Detailed Syllabus of IES latest important updates with clear and detailed IES SYLLABUS information are provided here, Candidates can check all essential details of IES SYLLABUS 2019 instantly here and Through this IES SYLLABUS schedule, candidates can make the strategy for the Preparation of exam. Direct Official Link for each recent Updates on IES SYLLABUS is Provided in this Page.
Last Updated: September 27,2017 12:31 PM
Get latest detailed IES Syllabus for both Prelims and Mains Exam, here. Grasp new updates on IES Syllabus. Topic wise IES Syllabus is granted clearly for IES Paper I and II for all four Engineering disciplines namely Civil, Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering.
View All Exam Specific Mock Test

IES Syllabus - Overview:

Every Year, Engineering Services Examination (ESE) for appointing personnel to Indian Engineering Services (IES) in four major categories namely Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering, is conducted by the Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) in the following phases:
  • Stage - I: Engineering Services (Preliminary/ Stage-I) Examination (Objective Type Papers)
  • Stage - II: Engineering Services (Mains/ Stage-II) Examination (Conventional Type Papers)
  • Stage - III : Personality Test
For Final Merit Listing, Marks obtained by candidates in all the three stages are considered. Check the complete UPSC IES Exam Pattern for both Prelims and Mains Exam for all four Engineering disciplines.
IES Exam of Preliminary stage comprises of two objective papers of total 500 marks.
  • Paper I - General Studies and Engineering Aptitude Paper - 200 Marks
  • Paper II - Engineering Discipline-specific Paper - 300 Marks
For those who pass in Prelims stage of IES Exam, IES Mains Examination is conducted in two conventional type Engineering Discipline-specific Papers of total 600 marks. Personality test will conducted for 200 marks for those who qualify in IES Mains Exam.
 
The standard of IES Preliminary Exam paper in General Studies and Engineering Aptitude will be at the level of an Engineering/ Science Graduate. The standard of papers in other subjects will approximately be that of an Engineering Degree Examination of an Indian University. There will be no practical examination in any of the subjects. The complete syllabus for all papers in IES Prelims and Mains Exam is granted below:
 

IES Syllabus for Prelims Paper I - General Studies and Engineering Aptitude:

This paper is fully objective type and standards of questions are common to all Candidates (all 4 Engineering disciplines). This paper comprises of totally 100 questions for 200 marks.
  1. Current issues of national and international importance relating to social, economic and industrial development
  2. Engineering Aptitude covering Logical reasoning and Analytical ability
  3. Engineering Mathematics and Numerical Analysis
  4. General Principles of Design, Drawing, Importance of Safety
  5. Standards and Quality practices in production, construction, maintenance and services
  6. Basics of Energy and Environment: Conservation, environmental pollution and degradation, Climate Change, Environmental impact assessment
  7. Basics of Project Management
  8. Basics of Material Science and Engineering
  9. Information and Communication Technologies (ICT) based tools and their applications in Engineering such as networking, e-governance and technology based education
  10. Ethics and values in Engineering profession.
This paper (ie., General Studies and Engineering Aptitude) will include Knowledge of relevant topics from an engineering graduate, without special study. Questions from all the 10 topics mentioned above shall be set. Marks for each Topic may range from 5% to 15% of the total marks in the paper.
 

IES Syllabus for Civil Engineering:

Contents for syllabi of both the Papers I and II mentioned below are together for Preliminary Examination/ Stage-I (objective type Paper - II) and separately for Main/ Stage-II Examination (Conventional type Paper - I and Paper - II).

IES Syllabus for Civil Engineering - Paper I:

Building Materials:-
Stone, Lime, Glass, Plastics, Steel, FRP, Ceramics, Aluminum, Fly Ash, Basic Admixtures, Timber, Bricks and Aggregates: Classification, properties and selection criteria;
Cement: Types, Composition, Properties, Uses, Specifications and various Tests; Lime & Cement Mortars and Concrete: Properties and various Tests; Design of Concrete Mixes: Proportioning of aggregates and methods of mix design.
 
Solid Mechanics:
Elastic constants, Stress, plane stress, Strains, plane strain, Mohr’s circle of stress and strain, Elastic theories of failure, Principal Stresses, Bending, Shear and Torsion.
 
Structural Analysis:
Basics of strength of materials, Types of stresses and strains, Bending moments and shear force, concept of bending and shear stresses; Analysis of determinate and indeterminate structures; Trusses, beams, plane frames; Rolling loads, Influence Lines, Unit load method & other methods; Free and Forced vibrations of single degree and multi degree freedom system; Suspended Cables; Concepts and use of Computer Aided Design.
 
Design of Steel Structures:
Principles of Working Stress methods, Design of tension and compression members, Design of beams and beam column connections, built-up sections, Girders, Industrial roofs, Principles of Ultimate load design.
 
Design of Concrete and Masonry structures:
Limit state design for bending, shear, axial compression and combined forces; Design of beams, Slabs, Lintels, Foundations, Retaining walls, Tanks, Staircases; Principles of pre-stressed concrete design including materials and methods; Earthquake resistant design of structures; Design of Masonry Structure.
 
Construction Practice, Planning and Management:
Construction - Planning, Equipment, Site investigation and Management including Estimation with latest project management tools and network analysis for different Types of works; Analysis of Rates of various types of works; Tendering Process and Contract Management, Quality Control, Productivity, Operation Cost; Land acquisition; Labour safety and welfare.


IES Syllabus for Civil Engineering - Paper II:

Flow of Fluids, Hydraulic Machines and Hydro Power:
(a)  Fluid Mechanics, Open Channel Flow, Pipe Flow:
Fluid properties; Dimensional Analysis and Modeling; Fluid dynamics including flow kinematics and measurements; Flow net; Viscosity, Boundary layer and control, Drag, Lift, Principles in open channel flow, Flow controls. Hydraulic jump; Surges; Pipe networks.
(b) Hydraulic Machines and Hydro power -
Various pumps, Air vessels, Hydraulic turbines - types, classifications & performance parameters; Power house - classification and layout, storage, pondage, control of supply.
 
Hydrology and Water Resources Engineering:
Hydrological cycle, Ground water hydrology, Well hydrology and related data analysis; Streams and their gauging; River morphology; Flood, drought and their management; Capacity of Reservoirs.
Water Resources Engineering : Multipurpose uses of Water, River basins and their potential; Irrigation systems, water demand assessment; Resources - storages and their yields; Water logging, canal and drainage design, Gravity dams, falls, weirs, Energy dissipaters, barrage Distribution works, Cross drainage works and head-works and their design; Concepts in canal design, construction & maintenance; River training, measurement and analysis of rainfall.
 
Environmental Engineering:
(a) Water Supply Engineering:
Sources, Estimation, quality standards and testing of water and their treatment; Rural, Institutional and industrial water supply; Physical, chemical and biological characteristics and sources of water, Pollutants in water and its effects, Estimation of water demand; Drinking water Standards, Water Treatment Plants, Water distribution networks.
 
(b) Waste Water Engineering:
Planning & design of domestic waste water, sewage collection and disposal; Plumbing Systems. Components and layout of sewerage system; Planning & design of Domestic Waste-water disposal system; Sludge management including treatment, disposal and re-use of treated effluents; Industrial waste waters and Effluent Treatment Plants including institutional and industrial sewage management.
 
(c) Solid Waste Management:
Sources & classification of solid wastes along with planning & design of its management system; Disposal system, Beneficial aspects of wastes and Utilization by Civil Engineers.
 
(d) Air, Noise pollution and Ecology:
Concepts & general methodology.
 
Geo-technical Engineering and Foundation Engineering :
(a) Geo-technical Engineering:
Soil exploration - planning & methods, Properties of soil, classification, various tests and inter-relationships; Permeability & Seepage, Compressibility, consolidation and Shearing resistance, Earth pressure theories and stress distribution in soil; Properties and uses of geo-synthetics.
 
(b) Foundation Engineering:
Types of foundations & selection criteria, bearing capacity, settlement analysis, design and testing of shallow & deep foundations; Slope stability analysis, Earthen embankments, Dams and Earth retaining structures: types, analysis and design, Principles of ground modifications.
 
Surveying and Geology:
(a) Surveying:
Classification of surveys, various methodologies, instrumen ts & analysis of measurement of distances, elevation and directions; Field astronomy, Global Positioning System; Map preparation; Photogrammetry; Remote sensing concepts; Survey Layout for culverts, canals, bridges, road/ railway alignment and buildings, Setting out of Curves.
 
(b) Geology :
Basic knowledge of Engineering geology & its application in projects.
 
Transportation Engineering:
Highways - Planning & construction methodology, Alignment and geometric design; Traffic Surveys and Controls; Principles of Flexible and Rigid pavements design.
Tunneling - Alignment, methods of construction, disposal of muck, drainage, lighting and ventilation.
Railways Systems – Terminology, Planning, designs and maintenance practices; track modernization.
Harbours – Terminology, layouts and planning.
Airports – Layout, planning & design.
 


IES Syllabus for Mechanical Engineering:

Contents for syllabi of both the Papers I and II mentioned below are together for Preliminary Examination/ Stage-I (objective type Paper - II) and separately for Main/ Stage-II Examination (Conventional type Paper - I and Paper - II).
 

IES Syllabus for Mechanical Engineering - Paper I:

Fluid Mechanics:
Basic Concepts and Properties of Fluids, Manometry, Fluid Statics, Buoyancy, Equations of Motion, Bernoulli’s equation and applications, Viscous flow of incompressible fluids, Laminar and Turbulent flows, Flow through pipes and head losses in pipes.
 
Thermodynamics and Heat transfer:
Thermodynamic systems and processes; properties of pure substance; Zeroth, First and Second Laws of Thermodynamics; Entropy, Irreversibility and availability; analysis of thermodynamic cycles related to energy conversion: Rankine, Otto, Diesel and Dual Cycles; ideal and real gases; compressibility factor; Gas mixtures.
 
Modes of heat transfer, Steady and unsteady heat conduction, Thermal resistance, Fins, Free and forced convection, Correlations for convective heat transfer, Radiative heat transfer - Radiation heat transfer co-efficient; boiling and condensation, Heat exchanger performance analysis
 
IC Engines, Refrigeration and Air conditioning:
SI and CI Engines, Engine Systems and Components, Performance characteristics and testing of IC Engines; Fuels; Emissions and Emission Control. Vapour compression refrigeration, Refrigerants and Working cycles, Compressors, Condensers, Evaporators and Expansion devices, Other types of refrigeration systems like Vapour Absorption, Vapour jet, thermo electric and Vortex tube refrigeration. Psychometric properties and processes, Comfort chart, Comfort and industrial air conditioning, Load calculations and Heat pumps.
 
Turbo Machinery:
Reciprocating and Rotary pumps, Pelton wheel, Kaplan and Francis Turbines, velocity diagrams, Impulse and Reaction principles, Steam and Gas Turbines, Theory of Jet Propulsion – Pulse jet and Ram Jet Engines, Reciprocating and Rotary Compressors – Theory and Applications
 
Power Plant Engineering:
Rankine and Brayton cycles with regeneration and reheat, Fuels and their properties, Flue gas analysis, Boilers, steam turbines and other power plant components like condensers, air ejectors, electrostatic precipitators and cooling towers – their theory and design, types and applications;
 
Renewable Sources of Energy:
Solar Radiation, Solar Thermal Energy collection - Flat Plate and focusing collectors their materials and performance. Solar Thermal Energy Storage, Applications - heating, cooling and Power Generation; Solar Photovoltaic Conversion; Harnessing of Wind Energy, Bio-mass and Tidal Energy - Methods and Applications, Working principles of Fuel Cells.
 

IES Syllabus for Mechanical Engineering - Paper II:

Engineering Mechanics:
Analysis of System of Forces, Friction, Centroid and Centre of Gravity, Dynamics; Stresses and Strains-Compound Stresses and Strains, Bending Moment and Shear Force Diagrams, Theory of Bending Stresses- Slope and deflection-Torsion, Thin and thick Cylinders, Spheres.
 
Engineering Materials:
Basic Crystallography, Alloys and Phase diagrams, Heat Treatment, Ferrous and Non Ferrous Metals, Non metallic materials, Basics of Nano-materials, Mechanical Properties and Testing, Corrosion prevention and control
 
Mechanisms and Machines:
Types of Kinematics Pair, Mobility, Inversions, Kinematic Analysis, Velocity and Acceleration Analysis of Planar Mechanisms, CAMs with uniform acceleration and retardation, cycloidal motion, oscillating followers; Vibrations - Free and forced vibration of undamped and damped SDOF systems, Transmissibility Ratio, Vibration Isolation, Critical Speed of Shafts. Gears - Geometry of tooth profiles, Law of gearing, Involute profile, Interference, Helical, Spiral and Worm Gears, Gear Trains- Simple, compound and Epicyclic; Dynamic Analysis - Slider - crank mechanisms, turning moment computations, balancing of Revolving and Reciprocating masses, Gyroscopes - Effect of Gyroscopic couple on automobiles, ships and aircrafts, Governors.
 
Design of Machine Elements:
Design for static and dynamic loading; failure theories; fatigue strength and the S-N diagram; principles of the design of machine elements such as riveted, welded and bolted joints. Shafts, Spur gears, rolling and sliding contact bearings, Brakes and clutches, flywheels.
 
Manufacturing ,Industrial and Maintenance Engineering:
Metal casting-Metal forming, Metal Joining, Machining and machine tool operations, Limits, fits and tolerances, Metrology and inspection, computer Integrated manufacturing, FMS, Production planning and Control, Inventory control and operations research - CPM-PERT. Failure concepts and characteristics-Reliability, Failure analysis, Machine Vibration, Data acquisition, Fault Detection, Vibration Monitoring, Field Balancing of Rotors, Noise Monitoring, Wear and Debris Analysis, Signature Analysis, NDT Techniques in Condition Monitoring.
 
Mechatronics and Robotics:
Microprocessors and Microcontrollers: Architecture, programming, I/O, Computer interfacing, Programmable logic controller. Sensors and actuators, Piezoelectric accelerometer, Hall effect sensor, Optical Encoder, Resolver, Inductosyn, Pneumatic and Hydraulic actuators, stepper motor, Control Systems- Mathematical modeling of Physical systems, control signals, controllability and observability. Robotics, Robot Classification, Robot Specification, notation; Direct and Inverse Kinematics; Homogeneous Coordinates and Arm Equation of four Axis SCARA Robot.
 

IES Syllabus for Electrical Engineering:

Contents for syllabi of both the Papers I and II mentioned below are together for Preliminary Examination/ Stage-I (objective type Paper - II) and separately for Main/ Stage-II Examination (Conventional type Paper - I and Paper - II).
 

IES Syllabus for Electrical Engineering - Paper I:

Engineering Mathematics:
Matrix theory, Eigen values & Eigen vectors, system of linear equations, Numerical methods for solution of non-linear algebraic equations and differential equations, integral calculus, partial derivatives, maxima and minima, Line, Surface and Volume Integrals. Fourier series, linear, non-linear and partial differential equations, initial and boundary value problems, complex variables, Taylor’s and Laurent’s series, residue theorem, probability and statistics fundamentals, Sampling theorem, random variables, Normal and Poisson distributions, correlation and regression analysis.
 
Electrical Materials:
Electrical Engineering Materials, crystal structures and defects, ceramic materials, insulating materials, magnetic materials - basics, properties and applications; ferrites, ferro-magnetic materials and components; basics of solid state physics, conductors; Photo-conductivity; Basics of Nano materials and Superconductors.
 
Electric Circuits and Fields:
Circuit elements, network graph, KCL, KVL, Node and Mesh analysis, ideal current and voltage sources, Thevenin’s, Norton’s, Superposition and Maximum Power Transfer theorems, transient response of DC and AC networks, Sinusoidal steady state analysis, basic filter concepts, two-port networks, three phase circuits, Magnetically coupled circuits, Gauss Theorem, electric field and potential due to point, line, plane and spherical charge distributions, Ampere’s and Biot-Savart’s laws; inductance, dielectrics, capacitance; Maxwell’s equations.
 
Electrical and Electronic Measurements:
Principles of measurement, accuracy, precision and standards; Bridges and potentiometers; moving coil, moving iron, dynamometer and induction type instruments, measurement of voltage, current, power, energy and power factor, instrument transformers, digital voltmeters and multi-meters, phase, time and frequency measurement, Q-meters, oscilloscopes, potentiometric recorders, error analysis, Basics of sensors, Transducers, basics of data acquisition systems
 
Computer Fundamentals:
Number systems, Boolean algebra, arithmetic functions, Basic Architecture, Central Processing Unit, I/O and Memory Organisation; peripheral devices, data representation and programming, basics of Operating system and networking, virtual memory, file systems; Elements of programming languages, typical examples.
 
Basic Electronics Engineering:
Basics of Semiconductor diodes and transistors and characteristics, Junction and field effect transistors (BJT, FET and MOSFETS), different types of transistor amplifiers, equivalent circuits and frequency response; oscillators and other circuits, feedback amplifiers.
 

IES Syllabus for Electrical Engineering - Paper II:

Analog and Digital Electronics:
Operational amplifiers - characteristics and applications, combinational and sequential logic circuits, multiplexers, multi-vibrators, sample and hold circuits, A/D and D/A converters, basics of filter circuits and applications, simple active filters; Microprocessor basics- interfaces and applications, basics of linear integrated circuits; Analog communication basics, Modulation and de-modulation, noise and bandwidth, transmitters and receivers, signal to noise ratio, digital communication basics, sampling, quantizing, coding, frequency and time domain multiplexing, power line carrier communication systems.
 
Systems and Signal Processing :
Representation of continuous and discrete-time signals, shifting and scaling operations, linear, time-invariant and causal systems, Fourier series representation of continuous periodic signals, sampling theorem, Fourier and Laplace transforms, Z transforms, Discrete Fourier transform, FFT, linear convolution, discrete cosine transform, FIR filter, IIR filter, bilinear transformation.
 
Control Systems:
Principles of feedback, transfer function, block diagrams and signal flow graphs, steady-state errors, transforms and their applications; Routh-hurwitz criterion, Nyquist techniques, Bode plots, root loci, lag, lead and lead-lag compensation, stability analysis, transient and frequency response analysis, state space model, state transition matrix, controllability and observability, linear state variable feedback, PID and industrial controllers.
 
Electrical Machines :
Single phase transformers, three phase transformers - connections, parallel operation, auto-transformer, energy conversion principles, DC machines - types, windings, generator characteristics, armature reaction and commutation, starting and speed control of motors, Induction motors - principles, types, performance characteristics, starting and speed control, Synchronous machines - performance, regulation, parallel operation of generators, motor starting, characteristics and applications, servo and stepper motors.
 
Power Systems :
Basic power generation concepts, steam, gas and water turbines, transmission line models and performance, cable performance, insulation, corona and radio interference, power factor correction, symmetrical components, fault analysis, principles of protection systems, basics of solid state relays and digital protection; Circuit breakers, Radial and ring-main distribution systems, Matrix representation of power systems, load flow analysis, voltage control and economic operation, System stability concepts, Swing curves and equal area criterion. HVDC transmission and FACTS concepts, Concepts of power system dynamics, distributed generation, solar and wind power, smart grid concepts, environmental implications, fundamentals of power economics.
 
Power Electronics and Drives :
Semiconductor power diodes, transistors, thyristors, triacs, GTOs, MOSFETs and IGBTs - static characteristics and principles of operation, triggering circuits, phase control rectifiers, bridge converters - fully controlled and half controlled, principles of choppers and inverters, basis concepts of adjustable speed dc and ac drives, DC-DC switched mode converters, DC-AC switched mode converters, resonant converters, high frequency inductors and transformers, power supplies.
 

IES Syllabus for Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering:

Contents for syllabi of both the Papers I and II mentioned below are together for Preliminary Examination/ Stage-I (objective type Paper - II) and separately for Main/ Stage-II Examination (Conventional type Paper - I and Paper - II).
 

IES Syllabus for Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering - Paper I:

Basic Electronics Engineering:
Basics of semiconductors; Diode/ Transistor basics and characteristics; Diodes for different uses; Junction & Field Effect Transistors (BJTs, JFETs, MOSFETs); Transistor amplifiers of different types, oscillators and other circuits; Basics of Integrated Circuits (ICs); Bipolar, MOS and CMOS ICs; Basics of linear ICs, operational amplifiers and their applications-linear/ non-linear; Optical sources/ detectors; Basics of Opto electronics and its applications.
 
Basic Electrical Engineering:
DC circuits-Ohm’s and Kirchoff’s laws, mesh and nodal analysis, circuit theorems; Electro-magnetism, Faraday’s & Lenz’s laws, induced EMF and its uses; Single-phase AC circuits; Transformers, efficiency; Basics-DC machines, induction machines, and synchronous machines; Electrical power sources- basics: hydroelectric, thermal, nuclear, wind, solar; Basics of batteries and their uses.
 
Materials Science:
Electrical Engineering materials; Crystal structure and defects; Ceramic materials-structures, composites, processing and uses; Insulating laminates for electronics, structures, properties and uses; Magnetic materials, basics, classification, ferrites, ferro/para-magnetic materials and components; Nano materials-basics, preparation, purification, sintering, nano particles and uses; Nano-optical/ magnetic/ electronic materials and uses; Superconductivity, uses.
 
Electronic Measurements and Instrumentation:
Principles of measurement, accuracy, precision and standards; Analog and Digital systems for measurement, measuring instruments for different applications; Static/ dynamic characteristics of measurement systems, errors, statistical analysis and curve fitting; Measurement systems for non-electrical quantities; Basics of telemetry; Different types of transducers and displays; Data acquisition system basics.
 
Network Theory:
Network graphs & matrices; Wye-Delta transformation; Linear constant coefficient differential equations- time domain analysis of RLC circuits;
 
Solution of network equations using Laplace transforms- frequency domain analysis of RLC circuits; 2-port network parameters-driving point & transfer functions; State equations for networks; Steady state sinusoidal analysis.
 
Analog and Digital Circuits:
Small signal equivalent circuits of diodes, BJTS and FETs; Diode circuits for different uses; Biasing and stability of BJT & JFET amplifier circuits; Analysis/ design of amplifier- single/ multi-stage; Feedback & uses; Active filters, timers, multipliers, wave shaping, A/D-D/A converters; Boolean Algebra & uses; Logic gates, Digital IC families, Combinatorial/ sequential circuits; Basics of multiplexers, counters/ registers/ memories / microprocessors, design & applications.


IES Syllabus for Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering - Paper II:

Analog and Digital Communication Systems:
Random signals, noise, probability theory, information theory; Analog versus digital communication & applications: Systems- AM, FM, transmitters/ receivers, theory/ practice/ standards, SNR comparison; Digital communication basics: Sampling, quantizing, coding, PCM, DPCM, multiplexing-audio/ video; Digital modulation: ASK, FSK, PSK; Multiple access: TDMA, FDMA, CDMA; Optical communication: fibre optics, theory, practice/ standards.
 
Control Systems:
Classification of signals and systems; Application of signal and system theory; System realization; Transforms & their applications; Signal flow graphs, Routh-Hurwitz criterion, root loci, Nyquist/ Bode plots; Feedback systems-open & close loop types, stability analysis, steady state, transient and frequency response analysis; Design of control systems, compensators, elements of lead/ lag compensation, PID and industrial controllers.
 
Computer Organization and Architecture:
Basic architecture, CPU, I/O organisation, memory organisation, peripheral devices, trends; Hardware /software issues; Data representation & Programming; Operating systems-basics, processes, characteristics, applications; Memory management, virtual memory, file systems, protection & security; Databases, different types, characteristics and design; Transactions and concurrency control; Elements of programming languages, typical examples.
 
Electro Magnetics:
Elements of vector calculus, Maxwell’s equations-basic concepts; Gauss’, Stokes’ theorems; Wave propagation through different media; Transmission Lines-different types, basics, Smith’s chart, impedance matching/ transformation, S-parameters, pulse excitation, uses; Waveguides-basics, rectangular types, modes, cut-off frequency, dispersion, dielectric types; Antennas-radiation pattern, monopoles/ dipoles, gain, arrays-active/ passive, theory, uses.
 
Advanced Electronics Topics:
VLSI technology: Processing, lithography, interconnects, packaging, testing; VLSI design: Principles, MUX/ ROM/ PLA-based design, Moore & Mealy circuit design; Pipeline concepts & functions; Design for testability, examples; DSP: Discrete time signals/ systems, uses; Digital filters: FIR/ IIR types, design, speech/ audio/ radar signal processing uses; Microprocessors & microcontrollers, basics, interrupts, DMA, instruction sets, interfacing; Controllers & uses; Embedded systems.
 
Advanced Communication Topics:
Communication networks: Principles/ practices/ technologies/ uses/ OSI model/ security; Basic packet multiplexed streams/ scheduling; Cellular networks, types, analysis, protocols (TCP/TCPIP); Microwave & satellite communication: Terrestrial/space type LOS systems, block schematics link calculations, system design; Communication satellites, orbits, characteristics, systems, uses; Fibre-optic communication systems, block schematics, link calculations, system design.


Admit Card related Articles

Score card related Articles

Result related Articles

ODISHA CIVIL SERVICES EXAM RESULT FSSAI ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER RESULT FSSAI ASSISTANT DIRECTOR TECHNICAL RESULT FSSAI RESULT IBPS CRP RRB VII OFFICE ASSISTANT RESULT BSNL MANAGEMENT TRAINEE RESULT BNP DEWAS JUNIOR TECHNICIAN RESULT HAL RESULT VMOU RSCIT RESULT GPSC GES RESULT IRCON RESULT OSSC JUNIOR MOTOR VEHICLE INSPECTOR RESULT OPSC ASSISTANT HORTICULTURE OFFICER RESULT ESIC RESULT OMC RESULT TNFUSRC FOREST WATCHER RESULT KONKAN RAILWAY MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT APPSC INSPECTOR OF BOILERS RESULT GESCOM JUNIOR ASSISTANT RESULT RSMSSB PTI RESULT NIT ROURKELA FACULTY RESULT GESCOM ASSISTANT RESULT SSC CGL RESULT TNPSC MOTOR VEHICLE INSPECTOR GRADE II RESULT TNPSC ASSISTANT PUBLIC PROSECUTOR RESULT BNP DEWAS SUPERVISOR RESULT GESCOM AAO RESULT GESCOM RESULT NHM ASSAM SURVEILLANCE WORKER RESULT NHM ASSAM MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT MADRAS HIGH COURT DRIVER RESULT ESIC SENIOR RESIDENT RESULT TN MRB LAB TECHNICIAN GRADE 2 SELECTION LIST ESIC SPECIALIST RESULT OSSC ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER RESULT ESIC ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR RESULT OSSC JUNIOR ENGINEER CIVIL RESULT NLC BIOCHEMIST RESULT ESIC KOLKATA TEACHING FACULTY RESULT MADRAS HIGH COURT RESIDENTIAL ASSISTANT RESULT MALABAR CANCER CENTRE STAFF NURSE GRADE 2 RESULT TELANGANA HIGH COURT RESULT TNPSC CESE RESULT LIC ASSISTANT RESULT KARNATAKA HIGH COURT TYPIST RESULT TNPSC RESEARCH ASSISTANT RESULT GUJARAT UNIVERSITY CCC EXAM RESULT TNPSC GROUP 4 RESULT IOCL RESULT NHM ASSAM RESULT RRB JE CBT 2 RESULT INDIAN ARMY SOLDIER GD RESULT UP POLICE CONSTABLE RESULT DRDO RAC RESULT SSC MTS RESULT ASSAM TET RESULT OPSC MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE RESULT OPSC ATP RESULT HPSC RESULT HP SET RESULT ARUNACHAL PRADESH POLICE CONSTABLE RESULT NYKS RESULT PUNJAB AND HARYANA HIGH COURT CLERK RESULT RPSC ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICER RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC LABOUR OFFICER RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC JUNIOR COOPERATIVE OFFICER RESULT MIZORAM PSC ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR RESULT MIZORAM PSC ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR RESULT MPPGCL PLANT ASSISTANT RESULT AEES TEACHER RESULT IBPS PO PRELIMS RESULT ESIC ASSOCIATE AND ASSISTANT PROFESSOR RESULT VSSC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT RESULT VSSC TECHNICIAN B RESULT CALCUTTA UNIVERSITY RESULT HP POLICE CONSTABLE RESULT LIC HFL ASSISTANT MANAGER RESULT AMU STAFF NURSE INTERVIEW RESULT RRB JE KOLKATA RESULT PPSC BLOCK PRIMARY EDUCATION OFFICER RESULT SSC CGL TIER 2 MARKS BRLPS EXAM RESULT RPSC ASSISTANT AGRICULTURE RESEARCH OFFICER RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER RESULT UBTER GROUP D RESULT AMC ASSISTANT MUNICIPAL COMMISSIONER RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC FOREST SERVICE EXAM RESULT BIHAR LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL PA STENOGRAPHER RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC LECTURER INTERVIEW RESULT BSF HEAD CONSTABLE RM RO RESULT ANTHE RESULT ESIC INTERVIEW RESULT APSC COMPUTER OPERATOR RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC JUNIOR EXCISE OFFICERS RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC POLICE SERVICE EXAM RESULT RRB RESULT ONGC NON EXECUTIVE RESULT ESIC HYDERABAD ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR INTERVIEW RESULT EPFO SSA PHASE 1 MARKS SBI APPRENTICE FINAL RESULT KSDNEB RESULT APPSC AMVI RESULT JKPSC LECTURER RESULT AIIMS BHUBANESWAR RESULT HP DTE PEON CLASS IV RESULT SSC MTS TIER 1 RESULT HPPSC HPF AND AS RESULT INDIA PORTS GLOBAL MANAGER FINANCE AND ACCOUNTS RESULT JKPSC COMBINED COMPETITATIVE RESULT AP DSC SCHOOL ASSISTANT RESULT EPFO ASSISTANT MARKS AND SCORECARD BTEUP RESULT BSF CONSTABLE TRADESMAN RESULT CG VYAPAM ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER RESULT TNPSC DRUG INSPECTOR AND JUNIOR ANALYST RESULT GSSSB SUPERVISOR INSTRUCTOR RESULT NIELIT JUNIOR ASSISTANT RESULT ESIC IMO FINAL RESULT RPSC 2ND GRADE TEACHER RESULT ISRO SCIENTIST ENGINEER RESULT INDIA POST STAFF CAR DRIVER RESULT PATNA HIGH COURT PERSONAL ASSISTANT RESULT UPPSC LT GRADE ASSISTANT TEACHER RESULT PARADIP PORT TRUST RESULT UPSSSC RESULT ESIC HYDERABAD ASSISTANT PROFESSOR INTERVIEW TSPSC GROUP 2 RESULT BRO RESULT CALICUT UNIVERSITY RESULT NLC DEPUTY MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT TNDTE TYPEWRITING RESULT ONGC JUNIOR ASSISTANT RESULT HPBOSE SOS RESULT UPSSSC LEGISLATIVE BUILDING GUARD AND FOREST GUARD RESULT UPPSC DENTAL SURGEON RESULT OSSC IPO MAINS RESULT KPSC TRACER RESULT MP VYAPAM MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER RESULT UPSC CDS 2 RESULT APPSC GROUP 1 RESULTS RSMSSB LSA RESULT NCVT MIS ITI RESULT IBPS PO RESULT OSSSC EXCISE CONSTABLE RESULT KDRB LDC RESULT NCSM RESULT HPPSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE MAINS RESULT HARTRON SETC RESULT ESIC JR MEDICAL RECORD TECHNICIAN RESULT INDIAN NAVY MR RESULT IAF AIRMEN RESULT SBI JUNIOR ASSOSCIATE MAINS RESULT MPSC CIVIL JUDGE AND JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE MAIN EXAM RESULT ONGC ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN RESULT BARC WORK ASSISTANT ACCEPTED AND REJECTED CANDIDATES LIST ESIC TEACHING FACULTY RESULT ESIC SPECIALISTS GRADE II RESULT UPPSC ASSISTANT REGISTRAR RESULT OSSC CPSE RESULT TEZPUR UNIVERSITY TEZU EXAM RESULTS RPF CONSTABLE TRADESMAN ANCILLARY FINAL RESULT KOREA DISTRICT PROGRAM OFFICER RESULT BSF SI RESULT SBI Clerk Result APPSC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR IN AP ECONOMICS AND STATISTICAL SERVICE RESULT HPSSC HPSSSB RESULT BEL RESULT ESIC SR GDMO TUTOR RESULT KERALA UNIVERSITY RESULTS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL TEACHER RESULT OSMANIA UNIVERSITY RESULTS RSMSSB LDC TYPING TEST RESULT GUJARAT HIGH COURT ASSISTANT RESULT UPSC ENGINEERING SERVICE RESULT IOCL APPRENTICE PHASE II FINAL RESULT IRCON CGM FINANCE RESULT IBPS RRB PO RESULT MPSC ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT RESULT ESIC MBBS INTERNSHIP RESULT BOMBAY HIGH COURT CLERK RESULT IBPS RRB RESULT SSC CGL TIER II RESULT MEGHALAYA HIGH COURT ELECTRICIAN RESULT BPSSC EXCISE SUB INSPECTOR MAINS EXAM RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC AE RESULT KPSC SENIOR ASSISTANT RESULT GSECL LAB TESTER RESULT VTU RESULT OSSC SUPPLY INSPECTOR RESULT TNPSC GROUP 2 RESULT COCHIN SHIPYARD PROJECT ASSISTANT RESULT WBPSC ACCOUNTS AND AUDIT SERVICES PRELIMS EXAM RESULT BRLPS COMMUNITY COORDINATOR RESULT ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT LAW CLERK RESULT DHFWS RESULT HAL ACCOUNT COMMERCIAL TRAINEE RESULT UPPSC LECTURER STATISTICS RESULT DELHI HOME GUARD RESULT APPSC AGRICULTURE OFFICER RESULT ALLAHABA HIGH COURT RESULT NABARD DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT RESULT EPFO SSA RESULT RDVV RESULT RDVV RESULT AU RESULT RBI GRADE B RESULT SKMU RESULT CCS UNIVERSITY RESULT RRB JE RESULT TRB PG RESULTS GSCSCL ASSISTANT DEPOT MANAGER RESULT UNIRAJ RESULT KUVEMPU UNIVERSITY RESULT MPSC GROUP C MAINS RESULT KMAT RESULT KUK CLERK RESULT KSP INSTRUCTOR RESULT SBI PO Result SSC SELECTION POSTS PHASE VI SKILL TEST RESULT UPSC CAPF RESULT KARNATAKA HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE RESULT RAJNANDGAON DISTRICT PROBATION OFFICER RESULT CUJ RESULT IPU RESULT MIZORAM PSC RESULT DU SOL RESULT CSIO TECHNICIAN RESULT RAJASTHAN HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE MAINS RESULT KMSCL ASSISTANT MANAGERS RESULT AIR INDIA RESULT JKPSC VETERINARY ASSISTANT SURGEONS RESULT MPSC AE RESULT WBPSC RESULT MPSC JUNIOR DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT RESULT HPPSC AE ELECTRICAL RESULT JKPSC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR RESULT CIMFR RESULT GPSC RESULT UPSSSC ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT AND AUDITOR RESULT CG VYAPAM ASSISTANT TEACHER RESULT UPPSC COMBINED JR ENGINEER EXAM RESULT INDIAN AIR FORCE AIRMEN GROUP X AND Y PHASE 1 RESULT APPSC EXTENSION OFFICER RESULT AIIMS JODHPUR RESULT HSSC PGT COMPUTER SCIENCE RESULT LIC ADO RESULT CDAC NOIDA PROJECT ENGINEER RESULT HSSC PGT PHYSICS RESULT BHEL RESULT NIT KURUKSHETRA RESULT EPFO ASSISTANT RESULT PATNA HIGH COURT GENERAL MAZDOOR RESULT GJUST RESULT ICDS BIHAR ANGANWADI SAHAYIKA RESULT ULSAT RESULT HBCSE RESULT KARNATAKA BANK RESULT SVNIRTAR RESULT ONGC RESULT UIET RESULT DELHI HIGH COURT CHAUFFEUR RESULT INDIAN NAVY SSR AA RESULT NVS RESULT NIT PATNA RESULT NIT TIRUCHIRAPPALLI RESULT EPFO SECTION SUPERVISOR RESULT BPSC 63RD COMBINED COMPETITIVE EXAM RESULT APPSC ASSISTANT PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER RESULT TSPSC TRT SGT AND GROUP 2 RESULT MEGHALAYA PSC RESULT UPSC Result CWC RESULT ARUNACHAL PRADESH PSC JOINT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER RESULT ARUNACHAL PRADESH PSC JOINT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER RESULT MAHARASHTRA SET RESULT OSSC RESULT HSSC CLERK RESULT ARUNACHAL PRADESH PSC DISTRICT LIBRARY AND INFORMATION OFFICER RESULT UPPSC PCS MAINS RESULT ILS BHUBANESWAR RESULT WB POLICE CONSTABLE RESULT MPSC FINANCE AND ACCOUNTS RESULT DELHI GDS RESULT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA CHAMBER ATTENDANT RESULT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA JUNIOR COURT ATTENDANT RESULT HOWRAH DISTRICT COURT RESULT JHARKHAND GDS RESULT HP GDS RESULT HPPSC MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT APPSC DEPUTY SURVEYOR RESULT AP DRIVER OPERATOR RESULT IIM RANCHI RESULT CG VYAPAM TRANSLATOR RESULT TS INTER RECOUNTING REVERIFICATION RESULT TNPSC AE RESULT ASSAM RIFLES RESULT UKSSSC RESULT APCOB MANAGER RESULT UKPSC PCS EXAM RESULT MSRTC JE RE EXAM RESULT COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD RESULT APPSC FOREST RANGE OFFICER RESULT KPSC RESULT NIT KARNATAKA RESULTS JKBOSE 10TH CLASS RESULT BPSC RESULT SPMCIL RESULT ALLAHABAD BANK SO RESULT APSC AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER RESULT APCOB STAFF ASSISTANT RESULT UKPSC CIVIL JUDGE RESULT MPPGCL RESULT DRDO GTRE APPRENTICE TRAINEES RESULT NPSC RESULT AAI RESULT MPSC AGRICULTURAL SERVICES RESULT AIIMS BHOPAL RESULT AFCAT RESULT TELANGANA HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE RESULT WBSHFWS MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT UPSC GEO SCIENTIST AND GEOLOGIST WRITTEN RESULT GANDHINAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION GMC SANITARY SUB INSPECTOR RESULT MAZAGON DOCK LIMITED RESULT DSSSB RESULT DELHI HIGH COURT JUDICIAL SERVICE RESULT CBRI RESULT NLC RESULT DME ASSAM STAFF NURSE RESULT APSPDCL JLM RESULT GPSC POLICE INSPECTOR PRELIMS RESULT KERALA PLUS ONE IMPROVEMENT RESULT MEGHALAYA HIGH COURT RESULT NIMHANS NURSING OFFICER RESULT CALCUTTA HIGH COURT LDA RESULT MPSC ENGINEERING SERVICE EXAM RESULT OPSC AYURVEDIC MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT UPHJS RESULT BIHAR COOPERATIVE BANK ASSISTANT RESULT RPSC HEADMASTER RESULT IIT GOA RESULT AIIMS DELHI NURSING OFFICER RESULT PPSC CIVIL JUDGE RESULT DSSSB FOOT CONSTABLE RESULT TNPPCAHS MPHARM RESULT NABARD RESULT MAT RESULT APPSC DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTS OFFICER RESULT IIITM KERALA RESULT JAC MADARSA RESULT ATEPFO JUNIOR ASSISTANT RESULT JKSSB RESULTS TRIPURA HIGH COURT RESULT TNSTC APPRENTICE RESULT ICMR RESULT TNUSRB POLICE CONSTABLE RESULT TNPSC SENIOR AND JUNIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT RESULT JMI RESULT TNPSC ASSISTANT TRAINING OFFICER RESULT NIE STENOGRAPHER RESULT DFCCIL RESULTS BIHAR VIDHAN SABHA DRIVER RESULT NFL WORKER RESULT TS POLICE CONSTABLE MAINS RESULT TSPSC GROUP 1 RESULT MPIDC JE RESULT APPSC PANCHAYAT SECRETARY RESULT DAVV RESULT TNTEU RESULT SOUTH INDIAN BANK SIB LEGAL OFFICER RESULT HSSC JUNIOR ENGINEER RESULT NMRC RESULT TPSC TCS GRADE 2 RESULT AIIMS RESULT CGPSC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR RESULT WB POLICE SI LSI RESULT RSCIT RESULT IBPS RRB PO PRELIMS SCORE CARD UP NHM CHO RESULT IIT GUWAHATI RESULT ECIL RESULT UP POLICE COMPUTER OPERATOR RESULT RCF ENGINEER RESULT RCFL BOILER OPERATOR AND NURSE GRADE II RESULT AMC AHMEDABAD OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT RESULT GUJARAT HIGH COURT BAILIFF RESULT TASMAC JUNIOR ASSISTANT RESULT PPSC SENIOR ASSISTANT RESULT WB POLICE WARDER RESULT DTU RESULT TNPSC DEPARTMENTAL EXAM RESULT GUJARAT HIGH COURT PEON RESULT AP DSC RESULTS KERALA PSC VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT RESULT KERALA PSC LAB ASSISTANT RESULT BSF CONSTABLE TECHNICAL RESULT MPPSC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR RESULT VBSPU RESULT JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY RESULT SSC CHSL RESULT SBI SO RESULT MALABAR CANCER CENTER RESULT AP GRAMA SACHIVALAYAM RESULT MECON MANAGEMENT TRAINEE RESULT IIT TIRUPATI RESULT VIJAYA BANK PROBATIONARY ASSISTANT MANAGER RESULT SJVN EXECUTIVE TRAINEE RESULT BIHAR POLICE ASI STENO TYPING TEST RESULT JIPMER RESULT RIMS RANCHI RESULT MAHADISCOM VIDYUT SAHAYAK RESULT KERALA PSC ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER RESULT WEST BENGAL SI RESULT HSSC STENOGRAPHER RESULT BSNL MANAGEMENT RESULT APPSC GAZETTED OFFICER RESULT BANGALORE UNIVERSITY RESULT WBPSC FIRE OPERATOR RESULT RML HOSPITAL NURSING OFFICER RESULT GURUGRAM UNIVERSITY NON TEACHING RESULT UPPSC ALLOPATHIC MEDICAL OFFICER RESULT HSSC LABORATORY ATTENDANT RESULT SSC GD CONSTABLE RESULT AP POLICE CONSTABLE MAINS RESULT HSSC ASSISTANT SECRETARY RESULT MPSC STATE SERVICE RESULT NCL APPRENTICE RESULT AIIMS RAIPUR RESULT KVS RESULT JHARKHAND JAC 10TH RESULT GPSC AE RESULT UPSC CSBF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER RESULT HSSC SUB INSPECTOR RESULT NPCC RESULT CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF JAMMU RESULT IVRI RESULT WBHRB FACILITY MANAGER RESULT INDIAN ARMY RESULT INDIAN ARMY ARTY NRC RESULT DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST LAKSHADWEEP RESULT MP PEB RAJYA SAHKARI VIPNAN SANGH MARYADIT RESULT PUNJAB AND SIND BANK RESULT NHM BIHAR CHO RESULTS SSC CPO RESULT RRB PARAMEDICAL RESULT MPSC ASSISTANT MOTOR VECHICLE INSPECTOR RESULT NAINITAL BANK CLERK RESULT RAJENDRA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES RIMS RESULT PNB SO RESULT JHARKHAND HIGH COURT RESULT NIT HAMIRPUR RESULT RPSC RESULT NCESS RESULT HSSC MPHW FEMALE RESULT CISF CONSTABLE DRIVER RESULT AAI JUNIOR ASSISTANT FIRE SERVICES RESULT SVNIRTAR CET RESULT SSC JHT RESULT TN MRB RESULT MPHC DISTRICT JUDGE ADDITIONAL RESULT DELHI UNIVERSITY RESULT SBI SPECIALIST CADRE OFFICER SCO FINAL RESULT NICED RESULT IOCL TRADE AND TECHNICIAN APPRENTICE RESULT MAIDS SENIOR RESIDENT RESULT CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF RAJASTHAN CURAJ RESULT CMRL RESULT MAIDS JUNIOR RESIDENT RESULT KOLKATA PORT TRUST RESULT RBI JE RESULT MPSC ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER RESULT HSSC FEMALE CONSTABLE RESULT DBSKKV RESULT MP HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE RESULT KERALA FINANCIAL CORPORATION KFC RESULT RPSC SI RESULT DELHI HEALTH FAMILY WELFARE RESULT IPPB RESULT NTA ICAR RESULT FOR AIEEA AICEA INDIAN BANK SO RESULT INDIAN NAVY TRADESMAN MATE RESULT BIHAR FOREST GUARD RESULT HPCL RESULT IDBI ASSISTANT MANAGER RESULT IB SECURITY ASSISTANT RESULT UP BTC DELED RESULT NIEPMD RESULT CIPHET RESULT MIZORAM UNIVERSITY RESULT NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF PATHOLOGY RESULT AIIMS RAIPUR NURSING OFFICER RESULT CALCUTTA HIGH COURT RESULT MAHAGENCO RESULT ECL RESULT IIT BHUBANESWAR RESULT HSSC PGT RESULT PRASAR BHARATI RESULT CSIR UGC NET RESULT SAC RESULT IIT PATNA RESULT NIT RESULT MPSC DEPUTY EXECUTIVE HEALTH OFFICER RESULT WEST BENGAL PURULIA RESULT WEST BENGAL JUDICIAL SERVICE FINAL EXAM RESULT MP HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE MAINS EXAM RESULT MINISTRY OF SHIPPING RESULT ICFRE RESULT NIT ANDHRA PRADESH RESULT KERAL HIGH COURT OFFICE ATTENDANT RESULT TNTET RESULT IHBT RESULT CTET RESULT VCRC PROJECT TECHNICIAN RESULT NHB ASSISTANT MANAGER RESULT FCI RESULT UNION BANK SO RESULT JSSC RESULT NF RAILWAY RESULT MPSC FOREST SERVICE RESULT HARYANA POST GDS RESULT IDBI EXECUTIVE EXAM RESULT TAMILNADU POSTAL CIRCLE GDS RESULT TAMILNADU POSTAL CIRCLE GDS RESULT ODISHA POSTAL GDS RESULT NORTH EASTERN POSTAL GDS RESULT RAJASTHAN GDS RESULT HINDUSTAN COPPER TRADE APPRENTICE RESULT HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED RESULT NHM UP RESULT MAHARASHTRA FOREST GUARD RESULT RSMSSB RESULT RVUNL TECHNICAL HELPER RESULT RAILWAY ICF TRADE APPRENTICE RESULT IIFT RESULT RSMSSB LAB ASSISTANT RESULT EESL RESULT JPSC CIVIL JUDGE PRELIMS RESULT NATA RESULT LIC AAO RESULT RSMSSB AGRICULTURE SUPERVISOR RESULT CBSE UGC NET RESULT HSSC FIRE STATION OFFICER RESULT IIT DHARWAD EXECUTIVE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT RESULT SPSC STAFF NURSE RESULT REPCO BANK RESULT MPSC RESULT FOR SALE TAX INSPECTOR CBSE 10TH RESULT OJEE RESULT NEET RESULT JEE MAIN RESULT RAJASTHAN BOARD RBSE 10TH 12TH CBSE CLASS 12TH RESULT NAGALAND BOARD NBSE CLASS 10TH 12TH RESULT NATIONAL PROJECT IMPLEMENTATION UNIT BSTC RESULT PSEB 12TH RESULT PUNJAB SCHOOL EDUCATION BOARD RBSE 12TH RESULT RAJASTHAN BOARD 12TH RESULT JAC JHARKHAND BOARD 10TH 12TH RESULT HBSE HARYANA BOARD 12TH RESULT MH CET RESULT RRB ALP RESULT BSEB 12TH RESULT BIHAR BOARD 12TH RESULT CLASS 12TH RESULT MP BOARD RESULT AKTU Result (UPSEE Results) UP BOARD RESULT IBPS CLERK RESULT IBPS SO RESULT WBJEE RESULT VMOU RESULT RBI ASSISTANT RESULT NDA RESULT KVPY RESULT KEAM RESULT COMEDK UGET RESULT CLAT RESULT CSJM RESULT BSNL RESULT BSEB BIHAR BOARD CLASS 10TH RESULT BCECE RESULT AP POLYCET RESULTS AIBE RESULT JEE ADVANCED RESULT IGNOU RESULT GATE RESULT TAMIL NADU BOARD CLASS 10TH 12TH RESULT TAMILNADU MBBS RANK LIST

Rank List related Articles

DV Schedule related Articles

Eligibility Criteria related Articles

Calendar related Articles

Sample Papers related Articles

Interview schedule related Articles

Sbi Sco Interview Schedule Appsc Extension Officer Supervisor Interview Date Nhm Assam Ae Civil Interview Reschedule Dates Upsc Geo Scientist And Geologist Interview Schedule Hppsc Hpas Cce Personality Test Interview Schedule Esic Interview Schedule Dbskkv Interview Schedule Esic Hyderabad Assistant Professor Interview Schedule Hpsc Hcs Exbr Pmt And Interview Schedule Rajasthan High Court Civil Judge Interview Schedule Tezpur University Interview Schedule Bpsc 30th Judicial Services Interview Schedule Aau Interview Schedule Mazagon Dock Interview Schedule Aiims Bhopal Interview Schedule Wbpsc Probation Cum After Care Officer Interview Schedule Jharkhand High Court Interview Schedule Upsc Cms Interview Schedule Iocl Interview Shortlist 2019 Mahagenco Interview Schedule Guru Nanak Dev University Interview Schedule Spsc Interview Schedule Opsc Assistant Professor Viva Voce Schedule Patna High Court District Judge Interview Schedule Mpsc Civil Engineering Services Interview Schedule Circot Interview Schedule Aiims Raipur Intervie Schedule Imtech Interview Schedule Bihar Animal Sciences University Interview Schedule Ari Pune Interview Schedule Ils Interview Schedule North Eastern Hill University Shillong Interview Schedule Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver Interview Schedule Cftri Interview Schedule Nerie Interview Schedule Kerala Psc Interview Schedule Svnit Interview Schedule Shivaji University Interview Schedule Prasar Bharati Interview Schedule Mmtc Ltd Interview Schedule Nit Hamirpur Interview Schedule Lic Aao Interview Schedule

Admit Card related Articles

KMAT KERALA Admit Card JPSC DEPUTY COLLECTOR Admit Card TNCWWB DEO Admit Card HSSC INSTRUCTOR Admit Card SSC MTS TIER 2 Admit Card RRB WCR GDCE Admit Card MCL JUNIOR OVERMAN Admit Card CTET ADMIT CARD BSSC SANITARY INSPECTOR Admit Card UPPCL JE Admit Card MAHARASHTRA FIRE SERVICES Admit Card NLC PHARMACIST Admit Card BIHAR POLICE BSEB 12TH DUMMY Admit Card IBPS RESEARCH ASSOCIATE Admit Card FCI MANAGER Admit Card WBPSC ACCOUNTANT Admit Card IBPS CLERK Admit Card IBPS CLERK PET Admit Card BSSC STENOGRAPHER Admit Card SAIL ROURKELA Admit Card JIPMER PG Admit Card GUJARAT HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE Admit Card CCI ARTISAN TRAINEE Admit Card HPCL Admit Card IREL MANAGEMENT TRAINEE INTERVIEW CALL LETTER Admit Card TSPSC SENIOR STENO EXAM Admit Card WBPSC FIRE OPERATOR Admit Card INDIAN ARMY Admit Card HP PATWARI Admit Card HP TET Admit Card MIDC Admit Card RRB Admit Card NMMS KERALA Admit Card SSC JHT Admit Card HARYANA POLICE CONSTABLE SI Admit Card KSP CIVIL POLICE CONSTABLE Admit Card IBPS PO Admit Card HSSC ASSISTANT LINEMAN Admit Card WEST BENGAL POLICE EXCISE CONSTABLE Admit Card AP ASSISTANT PUBLIC PROSECUTOR HALL TICKET Admit Card WEST BENGAL POLICE Admit Card OIL INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER GRADE B CALL LETTER Admit Card ONGC NON EXECUTIVE Admit Card CSIR UGC NET Admit Card UGC NET Admit Card NCDRC GROUP C Admit Card NADIA DISTRICT COURT Admit Card KTET Admit Card DSSSB Admit Card UPSC IFS Admit Card HPCL FIXED TERM ASSOCIATE Admit Card TNPSC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR CDPO Admit Card PPSC CIVIL JUDGE Admit Card TNEB DEPARTMENTAL EXAM HALL TICKET Admit Card LIC ASSISTANT Admit Card RRB JE DV AND MEDICAL Admit Card HTET Admit Card BALASORE DISTRICT COURT Admit Card MEGHALAYA PSC LDA Admit Card IBPS RRB PO INTERVIEW CALL LETTER Admit Card OPSC AAE Admit Card RGPV Admit Card JPSC DSO Admit Card MCL MINING SIRDAR Admit Card DRDO CEPTAM A AND A Admit Card MMRDA NON EXECUTIVE Admit Card SAIL ROURKELA PARAMEDICAL STAFF Admit Card SOUTH INDIAN BANK Admit Card BELTRON 3RD DEO RE EXAM Admit Card EPFO SSA MAINS Admit Card HPPSC ALLIED SUBORDINATE SERVICES Admit Card UPPCL ASST ENGINEER TRAINEE Admit Card RBI GRADE B PHASE 1 Admit Card RRC WESTERN RAILWAY SENIOR CLERK CUM TYPIST Admit Card FCI Admit Card UPSSSC Admit Card UPSSSC FOREST GUARD Admit Card UKPSC ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS OFFICER Admit Card UKPSC ACF Admit Card OSSC JUNIOR DEO Admit Card SSC STENOGRAPHER SKILL TEST Admit Card OIL INDIA SENIOR OFFICER Admit Card APRCET Admit Card DSSSB ASSISTANT TEACHER AND JE Admit Card UPSSSC DRAFTSMAN INTERVIEW CALL LETTER Admit Card OPSC Admit Card OPSC MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES Admit Card NHM MP ANM STAFF NURSE Admit Card BIHAR COMFED JUNIOR TECHNICIAN Admit Card DRDO CEPTAM Admit Card UPPSC LECTURER DEGREE COLLEGE Admit Card TNUSRB CONSTABLE FIREMAN JAIL WARDER PMT PET Admit Card RBI GRADE B Admit Card ODISHA NURSING Admit Card SPSC MPHW Admit Card UPSSSC JUNIOR ASSISTANT TYPING TEST Admit Card JKSSB JUNIOR ENGINEER Admit Card IOCL APPRENTICE Admit Card DSSSB PHARMACIST AND JUNIOR AUDITOR LDC Admit Card UPSC Admit Card UPSC NDA 2 Admit Card BPSC 30TH JUDICIAL SERVICES INTERVIEW Admit Card OSSC BLOCK SOCIAL SECURITY OFFICER PRELIMS Admit Card SUPREME COURT OF INDIA PERSONAL ASSISTANT Admit Card MAHADISCOM ENGINEER AND DIPLOMA TRAINEE Admit Card HPCL PROJECT ENGINEER Admit Card BIHAR STET Admit Card SIB SOUTH INDIAN BANK LEGAL OFFICER INTERVIEW LETTER Admit Card NPCIL STIPENDIARY TRAINEE Admit Card GITAM GAT PGT Admit Card SSC MTS Admit Card TELANGANA HIGH COURT Admit Card JSSC JGGLCCE Admit Card MYMUL MYSORE Admit Card NHM MP Admit Card KIAL Admit Card ASSAM TET Admit Card TN MRB PHYSIOTHERAPIST Admit Card AIIMS PG Admit Card PUNJAB AND HARYANA HIGH COURT CLERK Admit Card DME ASSAM GRADE III TECHNICAL AND NURSING Admit Card NTSE Admit Card CAT Admit Card MAZAGON DOCK NON EXECUTIVES Admit Card DSSSB JE AND LDC Admit Card MPPGCL PLANT ASSISTANT Admit Card UTET Admit Card DSSSB LAB TECHNICIAN Admit Card UPSSSC HOMEOPATHIC PHARMACIST Admit Card NMMS MAHARASHTRA Admit Card DRDO CEPTAM TECHNICIAN A Admit Card APSET Admit Card BARC STENO Admit Card GSSSB CLERK AND OFFICE ASSISTANT Admit Card EPFO Admit Card HARCO BANK Admit Card KMAT Admit Card MCL Admit Card RPSC Admit Card OSSC ODIA TRANSLATOR Admit Card ASSAM PSC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR Admit Card ECIL JUNIOR TECHNICAL OFFICER Admit Card OSSC AUDITOR Admit Card TSCAB STAFF ASSISTANT Admit Card ISRO SCIENTIST ENGINEER Admit Card SBI APPRENTICE Admit Card INDIAN AIR FORCE AIRMEN Admit Card INDIAN NAVY MR Admit Card ESIC Admit Card AMC SAHAYAK SANITARY INSPECTOR Admit Card ICAI Admit Card BIHAR VIDHAN SABHA Admit Card RRB NTPC Admit Card MPSC SI Admit Card NABARD Admit Card APPSC HALL TICKET Admit Card NCDRC Admit Card NDA Admit Card ALLAHABAD BANK SPECIALIST OFFICER INTERVIEW Admit Card NITTTR CHANDIGARH Admit Card NITTTR CHANDIGARH Admit Card OMC EXECUTIVE Admit Card BIHAR VIDHAN SABHA REPORTER TYPING DATE Admit Card MP CPCT Admit Card HSSC CONSTABLE Admit Card KSP KSRP Admit Card SSC PHASE 7 Admit Card GSRTC DRIVER Admit Card NIELIT CCC Admit Card CESCOM Admit Card RSMSSB TAX ASSISTANT Admit Card NLC Admit Card UBTER GROUP D Admit Card HARTRON DEO Admit Card SBI SO Admit Card RIMS RANCHI STAFF NURSE Admit Card DELHI HIGH COURT Admit Card CG VYAPAM BILASPUR HIGH COURT LIBRARY ASSISTANT Admit Card CG VYAPAM BILASPUR HIGH COURT LIBRARY ASSISTANT Admit Card MPSC GROUP C Admit Card KPTCL Admit Card GSECL LAB TESTER Admit Card GSECL LAB TESTER Admit Card NFL Admit Card RPSC SENIOR SCIENTIFIC OFFICER Admit Card BPSC 65TH CCE Admit Card MSBTE WINTER EXAM Admit Card UPMSCL JUNIOR PHARMACIST Admit Card AWES ARMY TEACHER Admit Card PESSAT Admit Card IBPS RRB Admit Card SSC SELECTION POST Admit Card APPSC FOREST RANGER OFFICER Admit Card CCL PHARMACIST Admit Card IOCL Admit Card EASTERN RAILWAY JUNIOR CLERK Admit Card ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT UPHJS Admit Card PGIMER Admit Card UPSSSC TUBEWELL OPERATOR DV Admit Card TNFUSRC FOREST WATCHER Admit Card GPSC Admit Card JKSSB JUNIOR ASSISTANT Admit Card DELHI HIGH COURT PRIVATE SECRETARY Admit Card BIHAR POLICE EXCISE SUB INSPECTOR SI PET Admit Card GIC Admit Card NAVAL SHIP REPAIR YARD APPRENTICE Admit Card IFFCO AGT Admit Card IIT DHARWAD Admit Card DELHI HIGH COURT CHAUFFEUR Admit Card AIIMS BATHINDA Admit Card HPSC Admit Card BSEH AAROHI SCHOOL Admit Card DHS Admit Card TN TRB PG ASSISTANT Admit Card KVPY Admit Card AP GRAMA SACHIVALAYAM HALL TICKET Admit Card OSSSC JUNIOR CLERK Admit Card APPSC HALL TICKET Admit Card TNPSC ASSISTANT TOURIST OFFICER Admit Card UPSSSC LOWER SUBORDINATE Admit Card MAHAGENCO Admit Card HPPSC Admit Card GJUST NON TEACHING Admit Card BIHAR POLICE EXCISE SUB INSPECTOR PET Admit Card TRIPURA TET Admit Card SSC JE Admit Card TNUSRB SI Admit Card RITES JUNIOR ASSISTANT Admit Card ASRLM Admit Card LIC ADO Admit Card MADRAS HIGH COURT ASSISTANT Admit Card MHA IB SECURITY ASSISTANT TIER 2 Admit Card NPCIL Admit Card BOMBAY HIGH COURT CLERK Admit Card JHARKHAND HIGH COURT Admit Card AIIMS JODHPUR SENIOR RESIDENT Admit Card DSSSB CRAFT INSTRUCTOR Admit Card OPSC HORTICULTURE OFFICER Admit Card GSCSCL ASSISTANT DEPOT MANAGER Admit Card GIC ASSISTANT MANAGER Admit Card RPSC FDO AFDO Admit Card DELHI HIGH COURT PA SHORTHAND Admit Card RCFL Admit Card KVIC Admit Card AIIMS MANGALAGIRI Admit Card BRO Admit Card CSBC FOREST GUARD PET Admit Card RRB Group D Admit Card WBPSC LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT Admit Card HSSC CANAL PATWARI Admit Card SSC CHSL Admit Card IBPS RRB RE EXAM Admit Card AIIMS PATNA Admit Card TN TRB Admit Card HPSSSB Admit Card OSSC JUNIOR CLERK Admit Card SSC KKR JE Admit Card HAL AIRCRAFT TECHNICIAN Admit Card INDIAN COAST GUARD NAVIK GD Admit Card BHU NURSING OFFICER Admit Card NIMHANS Admit Card JDCC BANK CLERK Admit Card BSF HEAD CONSTABLE Admit Card BSF Admit Card BECIL Admit Card RRB JE CBT 2 Admit Card CISF HEAD CONSTABLE Admit Card IIFT Admit Card NOIDA METRO Admit Card BTEUP Admit Card HSSC CLERK Admit Card IB Admit Card SBI CLERK Admit Card RDVV Admit Card JPSC CIVIL JUDGE MAINS Admit Card PURBA MEDINIPUR DISTRICT Admit Card WBPSC SUB INSPECTOR Admit Card ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT Admit Card NVS Admit Card SSC NR Admit Card AIIMS NURSING OFFICER Admit Card RSMSSB JUNIOR SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT Admit Card LIC HFL Admit Card AIIMS Admit Card INDIAN NAVY SSR Admit Card UPPSC COMPUTER PROGRAMMER Admit Card SBI PO INTERVIEW Admit Card NIELIT Admit Card PATNA HIGH COURT COMPUTER OPERATOR Admit Card NYKS MTS Admit Card ECIL TRADESMAN C Admit Card DHSFW ASSAM Admit Card RAJASTHAN JVVNL Admit Card ONGC Admit Card SSC CGL Admit Card CG VIDHAN SABHA Admit Card MP HIGH COURT DISTRICT JUDGE HJS MAINS Admit Card INDIAN COAST GUARD YANTRIK Admit Card BNP DEWAS Admit Card SSC Admit Card NHM HARYANA Admit Card MPIDC Admit Card HOWRAH COURT Admit Card APEPDCL JLM Admit Card VIZAG STEEL PLANT Admit Card RSMSSB LDC Admit Card AIIMS RAIPUR NURSING OFFICER Admit Card BIHAR POLICE Admit Card BPSC Admit Card ASSAM POLICE Admit Card ARUNACHAL PRADESH POLICE Admit Card RRB PARAMEDICAL Admit Card AEES Admit Card DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA Admit Card GURUGRAM UNIVERSITY Admit Card APCOB Admit Card WEST BENGAL PURULIA Admit Card OHPC Admit Card TNPSC GROUP 4 Admit Card HSSPP Admit Card BRLPS Admit Card HSSC JE Admit Card VMC Admit Card TASMAC JUNIOR ASSISTANT Admit Card BIHAR NHM CHO Admit Card RCF ENGINEER Admit Card WBPSC ICDS SUPERVISOR Admit Card PASHUSAVARDHAN VIBHAG Admit Card JKSSB Admit Card OTET Admit Card MARKFED PUNJAB Admit Card CWC VARIOUS POST DV Admit Card TN POLICE Admit Card PPSC SENIOR ASSISTANT Admit Card IDBI Admit Card KARNATAKA BANK Admit Card MSRTC Admit Card UPPRPS SUB INSPECTOR ASI CLERK ACCOUNTS Admit Card SSA CHANDIGARH TGT Admit Card KURUKSHETRA UNIV CLERK Admit Card INDIAN ARMY WOMEN SOLDIER GD Admit Card INDIAN ARMY TERRITORIAL ARMY OFFICER Admit Card APPSC FOOD SAFETY OFFICER HALL TICKET Admit Card CBSE UGC NET Admit Card IGNOU Admit Card IGNOU HALL TICKET Admit Card JIPMER Admit Card SBI PO Admit Card TNPSC GROUP 2A Admit Card JEE MAIN Admit Card IBPS SO Admit Card GATE Admit Card RBI ASSISTANT Admit Card WBJEE Admit Card BSTC Admit Card ORDNANCE FACTORY Admit Card IES Admit Card BCECE Admit Card BSNL Admit Card JEE ADVANCED Admit Card

Exam related Articles

INDIAN NAVY INET SUPREME COURT OF INDIA PERSONAL ASSISTANT EXAM DATE HSSC INSTRUCTOR EXAM CSIO SENIOR STENOGRAPHER EXAM DATE JEECUP 2020 EXAM SCHEDULE OPSC MEDICAL SERVICE EXAM SAIL ROURKELA NURSING OFFICER EXAM DATE POSTPONED MAHATET NCHMT JEE NOTIFICATION WBSHFWS DEIC MANAGER COMPUTER TEST EXAM SCHEDULE BSSC STENOGRAPHER EXAM DATE DSSSB ASSISTANT TEACHER AND JE EXAM DATE UKSSSC JUNIOR ASSISTANT AND STENOGRAPHER EXAM DATE GSET BSF GD CONSTABLE EXAM INDIAN NAVY SAILOR EXAM OSLSA ODISHA CIVIL SERVICE EXAM IBPS SO IBPS CLERK WB CIVIL SERVICE EXAM SIKKIM PSC FOOD SAFETY OFFICER EXAM DATE UPTET MANUU LOWER DIVISION CLERK UPSC CDS NOTIFICATION BIHAR SET EXAM DATE POSTPONED LIC ASSISTANT PRELIMS EXAM ANALYSIS AND REVIEW CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA OFFICER JOBS NOTIFICATION HIMACHAL PRADESH PATWARI WRITTEN EXAM DATE LIC ASSISTANT TN COOPERATIVE BANK JUNIOR ASSISTANT TAMIL NADU 10TH AND 12TH BOARD EXAM GITAM GAT PGT NOTIFICATION SSC CGL TIFR GS EXAM NOTIFICATION PSTET EXAM NOTIFICATION EESL DEPUTY MANAGER EXAM JPSC ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXAM ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL AWES PGT TGT PRT EXAM RRB NTPC JPSC ACCOUNT OFFICER EXAM HTET WBJEE UPSC INDIAN FOREST SERVICE IFS EXAM SSC STENOGRAPHER EXAM UPPSC PCS EXAM MADRAS HIGH COURT ASST READER TYPIST EXAM DATE SSC CPO INDIA POST GDS INDIAN ARMY TGC 131 TES 43 SBI SO GATE UPSC COMBINED GEO SCIENTIST AND GEOLOGIST EXAM RRB NTPC EXAM DATE JEE MAIN TISSNET KARNATAKA PUC BOARD EXAM TN FOREST GUARD RECRUITMENT NOTIFICATION RBI GRADE B TSSPDCL EXAM NOTIFICATION BIHAR BOARD EXAM CEED UCEED ASSAM TET RPSC EXAM DATE APSLPRB ASSISTANT PUBLIC PROSECUTOR EXAM NOTIFICATION MPSC ENGINEERING SERVICE EXAM ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT UPHJS EXAM DATE DSSSB EXAM SCHEDULE UPSC AP SSC BOARD EXAM SSC EXAM SSC JHT EXAM NORTHEAST FRONTIER RAILWAY NFR APPRENTICE SSC JE EXAM CTET NEET BSF COAL INDIA SSC GD CONSTABLE TNPSC GROUP 2 EXAM RPSC FDO AFDO EXAM DATE TNFUSRC FOREST WATCHER EXAM DATE MAZAGON DOCK EXAM DATE RSMSSB EXAM DATE NVS EXAM SIKKIM PSC EXAM DATE SBI PO SOUTH INDIAN BANK EXAMS NAINITAL BANK CLERK EXAM DATE UP POLICE EXAM KERALA PSC EXAM DATE RAJASTHAN HIGH COURT CIVIL JUDGE EXAM DATE TN TRB EXAM DATE AP GRAMA WARD SACHIVALAYAM EXAM DATE RRB JE EXAM DATE ICAI CA CPT EXAM RSMSSB EXAM MP VYAPAM BSF EXAM DATE OPSC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR RESEARCH EXAM DATE RAILWAY EXAM MPPSC Exam JKPSC EXAM SSC MTS EXAM CSBC BIHAR POLICE EXAM CBSE 10TH BHU Exam DRDO CEPTAM CLAT Exam BANK OF BARODA SPECIALIST OFFICER SO ICSE ISC EXAM IBPS PO CBSE 12TH AP EAMCET ITPB Exam LIC AAO KEAM BITSAT SBI CLERK AFCAT Exam VITEEE TS EDCET HNGU HSSC HARYANA SSC EXAM WBSCVT EXAM INDIAN NAVY EXAM KVS Exam IBPS UPSC CMS COMBINED MEDICAL SERVICE EXAM CAT Exam JEECUP UP POLYTECHNIC WBSSC WEST BENGAL SCHOOL SERVICE COMMISSION KTET Exam DTE MAHARASHTRA KVPY ICMAI Exam BCECE OJEE ASRB EXAM COMEDK UGET AP POLYCET IES EXAM CSIR UGC NET RAJASTHAN POLICE EXAM MAHARASHTRA CET DU ADMISSION AIBE Exam SSC CHSL AWES APS CSB EXAM JEE ADVANCED IBPS RRB CBSE UGC NET NRHM EXAM TS EAMCET TSPSC AEE Exam MAT Exam TOEFL XAT EXAM APTET VMOU Exam SYNDICATE BANK EXAMS RAJASTHAN PTET DMRC EXAM BSER REET EXAM DELHI TIS HAZARI COURT EXAM POWERGRIDINDIA PGCIL EXAMS JIPMER SET Exam RBI ASSISTANT TNPSC GROUP 4 EXAM HPTU Exam GSECL Exam AIIMS Exam AMIE KPCL UPCATET NDA EXAM TNEA Exam AP ICET MAT EXAM MANAGEMENT APTITUDE TEST NIFT Exam PUNJAB BOARD PSEB 10TH 12TH TNHB EXAM MCGM BMC EXAM

Important Dates related Articles

TNFUSRC FOREST WATCHER PST PET DATE APPSC GROUP 1 SERVICES AND FOREST RANGE OFFICER REVISED SCHEDULE NABARD DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT MAINS EXAM DATE APPSC GROUP 1 MAIN EXAM POSTPONED SSC MTS TIER 2 EXAMS SAIL ROURKELA EXECUTIVE PARA MEDICAL STAFF EXAM DATE HPSSC SUB INSPECTOR MAINS EXAM DATE HPPSC SUBORDINATE ALLIED SERVICES PRELIMS EXAM DATE RPSC JLO EXAM DATE UKPSC ACF EXAM DATE OSSSC JUNIOR CLERK JUNIOR ASSISTANT EXAM DATE APPSC EXAM DATES RPSC 1ST GRADE EXAM DATE DRDO CEPTAM 09 EXAM DATE UOK TIME TABLE SSC MTS PAPER 2 EXAM DATE POSTPONED PUNJAB AND SIND BANK EXAM DATE CGPSC SPORTS OFFICER LIBRARIAN EXAM DATE HTET REGISTRATION DATE EXTENDED APPSC MAINS EXAM REVISED DATE GPSC STATE TAX INSPECTOR REVISED MAINS EXAM DATE JKPSC EXAM DATE NHM MP EXAM DATE ASSAM PSC ASSISTANT PROFESSOR EXAM DATE OSSC EXAM DATE GSSSB BIN SACHIVALA CLERK EXAM DATE EPFO ASSISTANT EXAM DATES OPSC EXAM DATE CANTONMENT BOARD DEOLALI EXAM DATE MSBSHSE HSC EXAM KERALA PSC VEO EXAM DATE CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF JAMMU NON TEACHING POST EXAM DATE UP BOARD AP SBTET DIPLOMA TIME TABLE RPSC PRO EXAM DATE RPSC FOOD SAFETY OFFICER FSO EXAM DATE UPSSSC EXAM DATE TSCAB EXAM DATE MNIT JAIPUR EXAM DATE HSSC CLERK EXAM DATE NVS EXAM DATE IOCL EXAM DATE NEIGRIHMS EXAM DATE ANDHRA UNIVERSITY VISAKHAPATNAM EXAM DATE UKPSC EXAM DATE NIB EXAM DATE HIGH COURT OF KERALA EXAM DATE INDIAN AIR FORCE AIRMEN EXAM DATE MAZAGON DOCK TRADE APPRENTICE IMPORTANT DATES SSC CHSL EXAM DATE SBI CLERK EXAM DATE SBI PO EXAM DATE JEE MAIN EXAM DATE IBPS CLERK EXAM DATE CBSE UGC NET EXAM DATE IBPS PO EXAM DATE NDA EXAM DATE IBPS RRB EXAM DATE RBI ASSISTANT EXAM DATE UPSC EXAM DATE SSC CGL EXAM DATE IBPS SO EXAM DATE

Answer key related Articles

RPSC PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER Answer key MADRAS HIGH COURT COMPUTER OPERATOR TYPIST Answer key OSSC VITAL STATISTICS CLERK Answer key DSSSB ASSISTANT TEACHER Answer key DSSSB Answer key JSSC EXCISE CONSTABLE Answer key ASSAM TET Answer key UPSSSC CANE SUPERVISOR REVISED Answer key BSF HEAD CONSTABLE Answer key UPPCL ASSISTANT ENGINEER Answer key KVPY Answer key SSC MTS Answer key DSSSB JE AND LDC Answer key TNFUSRC FOREST WATCHER Answer key APPSC GROUP 1 Answer key RPSC SENIOR SCIENTIFIC OFFICER Answer key NHM MP ANM Answer key AEES PRIMARY TEACHER Answer key APPSC FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT OFFICER Answer key UKPSC SYSTEM ANALYST Answer key UKPSC SYSTEM ANALYST EXAM Answer key SSC CGL TIER 2 Answer key APPSC PANCHAYAT SECRETARY Answer key SSC PHASE 7 Answer key APPSC FBO AND ASST BEAT OFFICER MAINS EXAM REVISED Answer key BSEH AAROHI SCHOOL Answer key UPSSSC HOMEOPATHIC PHARMACIST Answer key BPSC 65TH PRELIMS Answer key KSP CIVIL POLICE CONSTABLE Answer key COCHIN SHIPYARD PROJECT ASSISTANT Answer key UBTER GROUP D Answer key APSET Answer key SSC CPO Answer key AMC SAHAYAK SANITARY INSPECTOR Answer key TRIPURA TET Answer key MPSC GROUP C MAINS Answer key GPSC Answer key BSF CONSTABLE TRADESMAN Answer key SSC JE Answer key KVIC Answer key HSSC CLERK Answer key OSSC JUNIOR ENGINEER Answer key RRB JE CBT 2 Answer key HFRI LOWER DIVISION CLERK Answer key NVS Answer key OTET Answer key OSSC ASSISTANT LAW OFFICER Answer key UPSSSC LOWER SUBORDINATE SERVICES Answer key RDD TRIPURA GRS Answer key TN TRB Answer key TN TRB Answer key TNPSC ASSISTANT TOURIST OFFICER Answer key OSSC COMBINED POLICE SERVICE EXAM Answer key MP TET Answer key BSEH AAROHI EXAM Answer key DRDO CEPTAM TECHNICIAN A Answer key GSCSCL ASSISTANT DEPOT MANAGER Answer key DELHI HIGH COURT JUDICIAL SERVICE Answer key KPSC SI EXCISE REVISED Answer key MADRAS HIGH COURT ASSISTANT Answer key CGPEB TEACHER AND ASSISTANT TEACHER Answer key TNPSC GROUP 2 Answer key ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT UPHJS Answer key NMRC Answer key INDIAN NAVY MR Answer key SSC CGL Answer key MP HIGH COURT HJS Answer key UPSSSC COMBINED LOWER II REVISED Answer key OSSSC EXCISE CONSTABLE Answer key MPSC FOREST SERVICE Answer key APPSC FOREST RANGE OFFICER Answer key GSSSB SUPERVISOR INSTRUCTOR Answer key CG VYAPAM LECTURER Answer key KPSC FDA AND SDA Answer key SSC CHSL Answer key GAUHATI HIGH COURT Answer key TNPSC GROUP 4 Answer key VIZAG STEEL PLANT Answer key OPSC Answer key MPSC STATE SERVICES MAINS Answer key FSSAI Answer key WBPSC CIVIL SERVICE MAINS Answer key RRB JE Answer key GATE Answer key CTET Answer key CBSE UGC NET Answer key UPSC Answer key JEE ADVANCED Answer key BSNL Answer key CSIR UGC NET Answer key NDA Answer key

Application Form related Articles

ASSAM HIGH SCHOOL TET APPLICATION FORM OPSC CIVIL SERVICES APPLICATION FORM JEST 2020 APPLICATION FORM MAHATET 2019 REGISTRATION IIFT APPLICATION FORM PSTET APPLICATION FORM UPTET REGISTRATION CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA CTO CRO APPLICATION FORM HTET APPLICATION FORM ICAR NATIONAL ELIGIBILITY TEST NET REGISTRATION IGNOU ONLINE ADMISSION APPLICATION FORM DELHI POLICE HEAD CONSTABLE ONLINE FORM CSIR UGC NET APPLICATION FORM HPCL NOTIFICATION MMRDA MUMBAI METRO ONLINE FORM HPTET JEE MAIN FORMS UPSC ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAM KERALA TET HSSC APPLICATION FORM RPSC JLO APPLICATION FORM SBI ONLINE APPLICATION FORM IBPS RRB VIII UGC NET DECEMBER APRCET OPSC CBSE UGC NET APPLICATION FORM ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL AWES PGT TGT PRT ONLINE FORM BECIL MANPOWER ONLINE FORM BIHAR STET APPLICATION FORM SSC JE APPLICATION FORM UPSSSC COMBINED LOWER SUBORDINATE SERVICES ONLINE FORM LIC HFL APPLICATION FORM IBPS PO APPLICATION FORM UPSC CDS APPLICATION FORM JPROCE JHARKHAND POLICE RADIO OPERATOR COMPETITIVE EXAMINATION APPLICATION FORM JAM JOINT ADMISSSION TEST APPLICATION FORM JIPMER APPLICATION FORM SSC CHSL APPLICATION FORM BSNL APPLICATION FORM DSSSB APPLICATION FORM IB ACIO APPLICATION FORM AIIMS APPLICATION FORM GATE APPLICATION FORM SSC SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT ONLINE FORM UIIC APPLICATION FORM NDA APPLICATION FORM DHE ODISHA PLUS 3 ADMISSION JCPSICE JHARKHAND COMBINED POLICE SUB INSPECTOR COMPETITIVE EXAMINATION APPLICATION FORM TNEA APPLICATION FORM SNAP APPLICATION FORM UKPSC APPLICATION FORM CENTRAL RAILWAY APPLICATION FORM ORIENTAL INSURANCE APPLICATION FORM

Syllabus related Articles

JIPMER Syllabus OPSC Syllabus UPSC Syllabus SSA Andaman Syllabus APGENCO Syllabus Jawaharlal Nehru University Syllabus GPSC Syllabus National Testing Agency Syllabus HPCL Syllabus Central Bank of India Syllabus National Testing Agency Syllabus Commissioner of Entrance Examination Kerala Syllabus NIFT Syllabus Amity University Syllabus South Western Railway Syllabus PSPCL Syllabus Mumbai Metropolitan Rural Development Authority Syllabus DSSSB Syllabus NPCIL Syllabus Punjab State Education Board PSEB Syllabus FMGE Syllabus UTET Syllabus WBJEE Syllabus TNEB Syllabus WBPSC Syllabus ISRO Syllabus Indian Bank Syllabus SAIL Syllabus IBPS Syllabus Jharkhand Public Service Commission Syllabus West Bengal College Service Commission Syllabus Assam TET Syllabus ssc Syllabus MICA Syllabus Allahabad High Court Syllabus CSIR UGC Syllabus RITES Syllabus RPSC Syllabus FCI Syllabus RBI Syllabus Indian Army Syllabus UPSSSC Syllabus Kerala Government Education Board Syllabus UPSSSC Syllabus UPPCL Syllabus CG Vyapam Syllabus OIL INDIA Syllabus SSC Syllabus Northern Railway Syllabus UKSSSC Syllabus Goa Medical College Syllabus NABARD Syllabus IIFT Syllabus LIC Syllabus Rajasthan Cooperative Bank Syllabus CISF Syllabus HSSC Syllabus RRC WR Syllabus WBPSC Syllabus AIIMS Syllabus Bombay High Court Syllabus Mizoram Public Service Commission Syllabus Andhra Pradesh Government Syllabus WBPSC Syllabus Mazagon Dock Limited Syllabus RPSC Syllabus Teachers Recruitment Board Syllabus GATE Syllabus TNFUSRC Syllabus Sikkim Public Service Commission Syllabus Sikkim Public Service Commission Syllabus NYKS Syllabus SBI Syllabus SBI PO Syllabus IBPS Syllabus RRB Syllabus SSC Online Syllabus LIC Syllabus CTET Syllabus JEE ADVANCED Syllabus BSNL Syllabus UPSC Syllabus JEE MAIN Syllabus RRB Syllabus SBI Syllabus RBI Assistant Syllabus SSC Online Syllabus IBPS Syllabus IBPS PO Syllabus NDA Syllabus CBSE UGC Syllabus

General related Articles

Cut off related Articles

Exam Pattern related Articles

Counselling related Articles


















FreshersLive - No.1 Job site in India. Here you can find latest 2019 government as well as private job recruitment notifications for different posts vacancies in India. Get top company jobs for both fresher and experienced. Job Seekers can get useful interview tips, resume services & interview Question and answer. Practice online test free which is helpful for interview preparation. Register with us to get latest employment news/rojgar samachar notifications. Also get latest free govt and other sarkari naukri job alerts daily through E-mail.